Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.08.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Sikumäe, Vihterpalu küla, Lääne-Harju vald, 76003 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5061350e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43129 — Other earth and soil workse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101327815ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 9586,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€137klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
−947 €latest
€20k0 €€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 137 167 € | −947 € | 117 571 € | €179k | 1 | 11.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 179 989 € | 16 138 € | 123 378 € | €229k | 1 | 22.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 232 434 € | 10 350 € | 107 240 € | €245k | 2 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 294 312 € | 4718 € | 96 890 € | €266k | 3 | 15.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 183 879 € | −11 077 € | 92 172 € | €231k | 3 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 229 778 € | 19 385 € | 103 249 € | €270k | 1 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 15 485 € | 3195 € | 1269 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 162 172 € | 18 359 € | 4853 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 132 880 € | 13 141 € | 4888 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 189 814 € | 23 397 € | 7203 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 239 141 € | 24 618 € | 9694 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €35k | €23k | €37k | €67k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €3k | €3k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 986 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €8k | €41k | €57k | €27k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €3k | €5k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €23k | €48k | €69k | €50k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €5k | €9k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | 886 € |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €35k | €68k | €69k | €68k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €5k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiPublic procurements (2 · €6k)
Procurement Register · 7 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.11.2022 | Lääne-Nigula Vallavalitsus | 65 € | |
| 20.11.2018 | Lääne-Nigula Vallavalitsus | 6160 € |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10133137 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10133137 / 10 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 17 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10133137 / 9 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10133137 / 8 · Status: In force
02.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10133137 / 7 · Status: In force
25.01.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
25.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10133137 / 6 · Status: In force
29.10.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
29.10.2009
Amending entry
Ä 133137 / 5 · Status: In force
09.10.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
09.10.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
09.10.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
09.10.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 133137 / 2 · Status: In force
09.10.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 133137 / 3 · Status: In force
09.10.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 133137 / 4 · Status: In force
31.08.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
31.08.2009
First entry
Ä 133137 · Status: In force