Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.09.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Poti-Silla mnt 10, Kivi-Vigala küla, Märjamaa vald, 78001 Rapla maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5138377e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101360487ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoHV
Born 1979 · 47 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 346 796 € | 35 480 € | 379 793 € | €612k | 1 | 24.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 478 279 € | 78 043 € | 344 314 € | €605k | 1 | 23.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 458 325 € | 51 804 € | 266 270 € | €392k | 1 | 07.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 255 815 € | 14 922 € | 214 466 € | €340k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 346 483 € | 26 048 € | 199 544 € | €371k | 1 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 311 475 € | 58 049 € | 173 496 € | €452k | 1 | 08.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 351 923 € | 85 255 € | 11 648 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 341 450 € | 63 863 € | 31 796 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 372 690 € | 57 243 € | 28 289 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 505 026 € | 78 449 € | 25 624 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 441 883 € | 110 193 € | 22 124 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €352k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €85k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €10k | €25k | €186k | €121k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €5k | €18k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €5k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €36k | €51k | €120k | €167k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | 0 € | €19k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €5k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €48k | €141k | €105k | €211k |
| State taxes 2023 | €25k | €18k | €6k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €105k | €7k | 0 € | €329k |
| State taxes 2022 | €19k | €28k | €6k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Grants (8 · €49k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
11 898 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
4902 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2548 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1972 €
421 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
14 697 €
Show remaining (2)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
6697 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
5521 €
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30042515 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30042515 / 5 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
23.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30042515 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 19 more events
23.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30042515 / 3 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
02.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30042515 / 2 · Status: In force
02.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.01.2010
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 133437 / 6 · Status: In force
07.01.2010
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
06.01.2010
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 42515 · Status: In force
06.01.2010
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
29.12.2009
Märkus
Ä 133437 / 5 · Status: In force
29.12.2009
Märkus
Entry no. 2
29.10.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 133437 / 2 · Status: In force
29.10.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 133437 / 3 · Status: In force
29.10.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 133437 / 4 · Status: In force
29.10.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
29.10.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
29.10.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
08.09.2009
First entry
Ä 133437 · Status: In force
08.09.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Hendrik VillemsonBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies