Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.09.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Viljandi tn 1, Türi linn, Türi vald, 72210 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.kuluarvesti.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 6545454 · +372 56506654e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43221 — Installation, maintenance and repair of heating, ventilation and air conditioning equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101348344ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoMH
Born 1976 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.09.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 5 h tagasiDomains (1)
www.kuluarvesti.ee
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.6mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€25klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 616 923 € | 25 054 € | 351 061 € | €843k | 18 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 756 550 € | 4467 € | 326 007 € | €581k | 10 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 695 314 € | 23 290 € | 321 540 € | €484k | 9 | 18.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 771 028 € | 100 538 € | 298 250 € | €356k | 5 | 12.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 180 845 € | 11 216 € | 197 712 € | €244k | 3 | 11.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 160 099 € | 12 333 € | 186 380 € | €215k | 3 | 31.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 510 571 € | 150 956 € | 107 219 € | 35 |
| 2025 | 2 177 278 € | 414 973 € | 245 614 € | 32 |
| 2024 | 1 376 174 € | 190 669 € | 115 356 € | 18 |
| 2023 | 706 848 € | 116 125 € | 73 918 € | 11 |
| 2022 | 739 411 € | 126 558 € | 71 912 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €511k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €151k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €107k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 35 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €508k | €357k | €590k | €723k |
| State taxes 2025 | €83k | €78k | €124k | €130k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €42k | €48k | €67k | €89k |
| Employees 2025 | 18 | 27 | 31 | 32 |
| Revenue 2024 | €119k | €149k | €665k | €443k |
| State taxes 2024 | €23k | €28k | €92k | €47k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €23k | €25k | €30k | €38k |
| Employees 2024 | 13 | 14 | 19 | 18 |
| Revenue 2023 | €58k | €200k | €182k | €267k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €32k | €30k | €44k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €18k | €22k | €25k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | €144k | €189k | €227k | €180k |
| State taxes 2022 | €15k | €41k | €25k | €46k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €14k | €20k | €15k | €23k |
| Employees 2022 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 10 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 6 h tagasiPublic procurements (1 · €302k)
Procurement Register · 6 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2024 | Tapa vald, Tapa linn, Pikk tn 26 korteriühistu | 301 654 € |
History (30)
e-Business Register · entries08.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10133481 / 14 · Status: In force
17.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10133481 / M3 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10133481 / 13 · Status: In force
15.10.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 25 more events
15.10.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10133481 / 12 · Status: In force
15.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
15.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10133481 / 11 · Status: In force
06.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10133481 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10133481 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10133481 / 10 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10133481 / 9 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10133481 / 8 · Status: In force
08.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
08.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10133481 / 7 · Status: In force
04.11.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
04.11.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10133481 / 6 · Status: In force
14.01.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.01.2010
Amending entry
Ä 133481 / 5 · Status: In force
29.10.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
29.10.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
29.10.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
29.10.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 133481 / 3 · Status: In force
29.10.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 133481 / 2 · Status: In force
29.10.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 133481 / 4 · Status: In force
08.09.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
08.09.2009
First entry
Ä 133481 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Margus HirbaumBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies