Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.09.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Mustamäe tee 177-133, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12913 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 58065603e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43341 — Painting and glazinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101525989ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€70klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
262 €latest
€5k€-3k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 69 661 € | 262 € | 4336 € | €23k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 96 118 € | −1713 € | 4075 € | €12k | 2 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 71 390 € | −2299 € | 5788 € | €15k | 2 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 72 526 € | 2994 € | 8087 € | €16k | 2 | 19.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 55 279 € | −5791 € | 5093 € | €10k | 2 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 56 340 € | 1448 € | 10 884 € | €22k | 2 | 21.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 12 402 € | 3700 € | 2792 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 67 626 € | 20 961 € | 13 053 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 66 648 € | 23 314 € | 15 315 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 108 531 € | 29 422 € | 16 599 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 67 380 € | 20 469 € | 13 239 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €18k | €20k | €17k | €12k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €7k | €6k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €11k | €22k | €24k | €10k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €6k | €8k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €3k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €41k | €18k | €15k | €34k |
| State taxes 2023 | €9k | €6k | €6k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €18k | €13k | €20k | €16k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €4k | €6k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10134214 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10134214 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 13 more events
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10134214 / 7 · Status: In force
30.05.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.05.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10134214 / 6 · Status: In force
06.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10134214 / 5 · Status: In force
04.11.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
04.11.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
04.11.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
04.11.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 134214 / 2 · Status: In force
04.11.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 134214 / 3 · Status: In force
04.11.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 134214 / 4 · Status: In force
28.09.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
28.09.2009
First entry
Ä 134214 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Tiit EhaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company