Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.10.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Kipi-Jaagu, Mustapali küla, Viljandi vald, 69618 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 56240989 · +372 56242079e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47811 — Retail sale of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101519801ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845001C063J63741A07 · issued 07.10.2025GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€321klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€33klatest
€50k€20k€-10k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 320 666 € | 32 698 € | 138 745 € | €275k | 0 | 22.01.2026 |
| 2024 | 211 558 € | 4945 € | 106 047 € | €148k | 0 | 30.01.2025 |
| 2023 | 136 827 € | 3189 € | 101 102 € | €136k | 0 | 15.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 70 830 € | −7023 € | 97 913 € | €99k | 0 | 20.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 113 279 € | 11 372 € | 104 936 € | €107k | 0 | 16.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 72 018 € | 17 956 € | 93 564 € | €99k | 0 | 18.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 58 725 € | −8358 € | 75 608 € | €76k | 1 | 07.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 109 209 € | 885 € | 279 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 542 986 € | 60 323 € | 1110 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 250 568 € | 18 194 € | 1048 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 243 012 € | 11 905 € | 873 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 72 767 € | 7403 € | 1858 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €109k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 885 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 279 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €148k | €145k | €104k | €146k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €17k | €4k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 273 € | 279 € | 279 € | 279 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €97k | €24k | €57k | €72k |
| State taxes 2024 | 251 € | 0 € | €10k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 262 € | 262 € | 262 € | 262 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €49k | €47k | €50k | €97k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €7k | €3k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 157 € | 192 € | 262 € | 262 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €6k | €30k | €21k | €15k |
| State taxes 2022 | 285 € | €5k | €2k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 157 € | 567 € | 772 € | 362 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20051225 / 6 · Status: In force
30.10.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
30.10.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20051225 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 19 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20051225 / 4 · Status: In force
11.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20051225 / 3 · Status: In force
12.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20051225 / 2 · Status: In force
12.01.2010
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
12.01.2010
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 134864 / 6 · Status: In force
11.01.2010
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
11.01.2010
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 51225 · Status: In force
05.01.2010
Märkus
Entry no. 2
05.01.2010
Märkus
Ä 134864 / 5 · Status: In force
08.12.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
08.12.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
08.12.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
08.12.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 134864 / 2 · Status: In force
08.12.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 134864 / 3 · Status: In force
08.12.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 134864 / 4 · Status: In force
12.10.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
12.10.2009
First entry
Ä 134864 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Aaro SalujärvBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company