11732108ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

Vincent Holding osaühing

Registered 14. oktoober 2009, primary activity: Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics. Main place of business in Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond.

Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakondEMTAK 46451Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics16+ years
Updated 9 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€821k
▲ 35% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
7
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€12k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 11.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 9 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
14.10.2009e-Business Register
Address
Betooni tn 1, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13619 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 56916118e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 46451 — Wholesale of perfume and cosmeticse-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE101350426ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
4473,00 €e-Business Register

Officers (4)

e-Business Register · 9 h ago
RE
· board member since 03.12.2009
Board member
SR
Born 1968 · 58 y · supervisory board member since 21.12.2010
Supervisory board member
ÜE
Born 1957 · 69 y · supervisory board member since 21.12.2010
Supervisory board member
MK
Born 1968 · 58 y · supervisory board member since 21.12.2010
Supervisory board member

Shareholders (3)

e-Business Register · 9 h ago
AB
Astrec Baltic OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10502091 · shareholder since 13.05.2024
Shareholder 40% · €2k
HO
Häälik OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 14164254 · shareholder since 02.05.2024
Shareholder 30% · €1k
MO
Medim OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12766492 · shareholder since 05.12.2025
Shareholder 30% · €1k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 9 h ago
KS
· ultimate beneficial owner since 29.06.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2024
€2.3mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
2019: €1.0m2020: €1.4m2021: €1.7m2022: €2.0m2023: €2.8m2024: €2.3m
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€72klatest
€500k€240k€-20k
2019: €64k2020: €178k2021: €169k2022: €-13k2023: €349k2024: €72k
201920222024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
20242 301 388 €71 685 €895 144 €€1000k620.06.2025
2023AUD2 816 775 €349 217 €823 460 €€1.0m626.06.2024
20221 993 022 €−13 094 €474 243 €€795k822.06.2023
20211 682 420 €168 505 €487 337 €€738k721.06.2022
20201 377 169 €178 444 €318 832 €€586k515.06.2021
20191 013 771 €64 116 €140 388 €€477k629.06.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q821 090 €0 €11 596 €7
20253 358 292 €0 €43 413 €7
20242 588 403 €12 600 €44 390 €7
20233 442 255 €730 €45 382 €7
20222 589 578 €20 895 €35 910 €7
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€821k
State taxes 20260 €
Taxes on workforce 2026€12k
Employees 20267
Revenue 2025€607k€796k€853k€1.1m
State taxes 20250 €0 €0 €0 €
Taxes on workforce 2025€9k€10k€12k€11k
Employees 20258877
Revenue 2024€714k€635k€494k€746k
State taxes 2024€13k0 €0 €0 €
Taxes on workforce 2024€13k€12k€8k€11k
Employees 20247887
Revenue 2023€953k€1.1m€627k€804k
State taxes 2023381 €349 €0 €0 €
Taxes on workforce 2023€11k€11k€13k€10k
Employees 20237877
Revenue 2022€449k€653k€490k€998k
State taxes 20220 €0 €0 €€21k
Taxes on workforce 2022€8k€8k€9k€10k
Employees 20226777

History (32)

e-Business Register · entries
20.10.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 12
20.10.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10134967 / 15 · Status: In force
30.01.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 11
30.01.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10134967 / 14 · Status: In force
14.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 27 more events
14.05.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10134967 / 13 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10134967 / 12 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10134967 / 11 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10134967 / 10 · Status: In force
11.07.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
11.07.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10134967 / 9 · Status: In force
08.07.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
08.07.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10134967 / 8 · Status: In force
04.02.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.02.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10134967 / 7 · Status: In force
21.01.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10134967 / 6 · Status: In force
07.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10134967 / M2 · Status: In force
03.12.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2009
Amending entry
Ä 134967 / 5 · Status: In force
01.12.2009
Amending entry
Ä 134967 / M1 · Status: In force
19.11.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
19.11.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
19.11.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
19.11.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 134967 / 4 · Status: In force
19.11.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 134967 / 3 · Status: In force
19.11.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 134967 / 2 · Status: In force
14.10.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
14.10.2009
First entry
Ä 134967 · Status: In force

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 31 other companies.

Marek KiisaSupervisory board member · 20 other companies