Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.10.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Rannaküla tee 13, Sõitme küla, Kuusalu vald, 74623 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5161624e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 77321 — Rental and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101325341ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500BE80MEC73D4455 · issued 28.11.2024GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 1 h agoCasa de Mae OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 5 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 121 749 € | 205 044 € | 888 923 € | €957k | 0 | 10.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 128 451 € | 238 206 € | 737 378 € | €795k | 0 | 10.06.2025 |
| 2022 | 101 316 € | 210 579 € | 704 742 € | €716k | 0 | 30.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 89 978 € | 288 087 € | 591 663 € | €606k | 0 | 14.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 80 393 € | 158 718 € | 386 149 € | €405k | 0 | 26.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 69 767 € | 189 017 € | 332 726 € | €356k | 0 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 41 457 € | 917 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 146 362 € | 12 307 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 132 014 € | 26 838 € | 3500 € | — |
| 2023 | 117 005 € | 34 186 € | 5570 € | — |
| 2022 | 100 712 € | 19 306 € | 2333 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €41k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 917 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €31k | €39k | €37k | €39k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €6k | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €42k | €30k | €30k | €30k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €6k | €8k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | €4k | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €32k | €27k | €29k | €29k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €9k | €18k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | €4k | €1k | 467 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €25k | €25k | €25k | €26k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €6k | €5k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | €2k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries28.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10135117 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10135117 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10135117 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 13 more events
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10135117 / 6 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
31.03.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10135117 / 5 · Status: In force
31.03.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
28.03.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10135117 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.06.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10135117 / 4 · Status: In force
06.06.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10135117 / 3 · Status: In force
14.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
16.10.2009
Amending entry
Ä 135117 / 2 · Status: In force
16.10.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
15.10.2009
First entry
Ä 135117 · Status: In force
15.10.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Priit MaeBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies