Overview
e-Business Register · 42 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.10.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Merihobu tee 8, Rannamõisa küla, Harku vald, 76906 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53003191e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 9699 — Other personal service activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101421973ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845001363D0C83D7C13 · issued 04.01.2020GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 42 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 42 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 42 min agoLP
Born 1972 · 54 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 14.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€28klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-3klatest
€50k€23k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 27 666 € | −3399 € | 85 897 € | €87k | 0 | 30.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 27 775 € | 863 € | 92 296 € | €93k | 0 | 17.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 45 626 € | 16 049 € | 95 433 € | €98k | 0 | 08.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 46 162 € | 23 975 € | 85 584 € | €87k | 0 | 22.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 35 820 € | 13 102 € | 65 609 € | €67k | 0 | 11.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 40 380 € | 12 414 € | 57 626 € | €60k | 0 | 19.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 96 € | 123 € | 125 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 15 895 € | 2995 € | 1590 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 28 051 € | 5945 € | 1943 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 33 385 € | 7410 € | 2000 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 39 022 € | 9301 € | 1854 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 96 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 123 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 125 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €6k | €7k | €2k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | €1k | 454 € | 132 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 472 € | 492 € | 492 € | 134 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €7k | €8k | €7k | €7k |
| State taxes 2024 | 923 € | €2k | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 434 € | 434 € | 644 € | 431 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €12k | €6k | €9k | €7k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €1k | €3k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 418 € | 434 € | 714 € | 434 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €7k | €9k | €11k | €13k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | €4k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 411 € | 621 € | 411 € | 411 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 27 min tagasiHistory (26)
e-Business Register · entries24.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10135254 / 12 · Status: In force
24.03.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10135254 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.10.2021
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10135254 / M2 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10135254 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10135254 / 9 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
24.07.2017
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10135254 / M1 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10135254 / 8 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.08.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10135254 / 7 · Status: In force
17.08.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
08.11.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10135254 / 6 · Status: In force
08.11.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
03.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10135254 / 5 · Status: In force
03.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.11.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 135254 / 3 · Status: In force
30.11.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 135254 / 4 · Status: In force
30.11.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 135254 / 2 · Status: In force
30.11.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
30.11.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
30.11.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
20.10.2009
First entry
Ä 135254 · Status: In force
20.10.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Lauri PõldemaaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies
AKTSIASELTS PRIKE
Board member
Alkoholitootjate ja Maaletoojate Liit
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Artisoon OÜ
FounderBoard memberShareholder 50%Ultimate beneficial owner
Rohefarm OÜ
Shareholder 0%
Vinolux OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 40%
WatchAd OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 50%