Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.10.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Metsaääre tn 20, Ülenurme alevik, Kambja vald, 61714 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101795890ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 32 000,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 2549002W543MJUPOD764 · issued 27.12.2019GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€75klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€11klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 74 824 € | 11 025 € | 961 186 € | €1.3m | 2 | 20.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 65 122 € | 16 016 € | 950 161 € | €1.4m | 2 | 12.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 220 365 € | 242 045 € | 934 145 € | €1.7m | 2 | 06.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 250 186 € | 199 714 € | 873 524 € | €1.8m | 1 | 16.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 225 150 € | 254 683 € | 672 185 € | €1.7m | 1 | 22.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 118 278 € | 129 409 € | 403 718 € | €1.0m | 1 | 07.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 100 358 € | 157 709 € | 274 308 € | €723k | 0 | 12.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 41 211 € | 7980 € | 2894 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 74 824 € | 6163 € | 10 473 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 96 209 € | 6270 € | 11 088 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 220 365 € | 22 979 € | 5190 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 250 186 € | 3277 € | 5267 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €41k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €10k | €21k | €14k | €31k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 945 € | €5k | 508 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €23k | €30k | €31k | €13k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | 0 € | €3k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €63k | €42k | €32k | €83k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €4k | 289 € | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 532 € | 653 € | €1k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | — | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €33k | €73k | €98k | €46k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | €3k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €1k | €1k | 792 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |
Commercial pledges (1 · €195k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
195 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 07.10.2018 · kehtiv
Real estate (7 · 80,90 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiLoovere, Maarja-Magdaleena küla, Tartu vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%77302:001:0013#1924035
35,45 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Kingsepa, Uhmardu küla, Tartu vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%79601:001:0632#29335
24,85 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Sinilille, Õvanurme küla, Tartu vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%77301:003:0185#2877635
7,93 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Ülase, Õvanurme küla, Tartu vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%77301:003:0184#2870935
7,22 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Heinasaare, Vanassaare küla, Mustvee vald, Jõgeva maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%71301:003:0592#379235
3,27 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Näita ülejäänud (2)
Nuudivälja, Nava küla, Jõgeva vald, Jõgeva maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%24701:001:1674#5434150
1,58 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Maarja saekaater, Maarja-Magdaleena küla, Tartu vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%77302:001:0073#2315835
5965 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (11 · €281k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
61 859 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
50 420 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
8317 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
4462 €
3902 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
Show remaining (5)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
67 456 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
47 424 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
30 740 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
472 €
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10135833 / 13 · Status: In force
21.12.2022
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
21.12.2022
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10135833 / 12 · Status: In force
18.01.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 22 more events
18.01.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10135833 / 11 · Status: In force
09.01.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10135833 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.10.2018
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
07.10.2018
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10135833 / 10 · Status: In force
08.03.2018
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 10135833 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10135833 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10135833 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10135833 / 7 · Status: In force
03.04.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.04.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10135833 / 6 · Status: In force
10.12.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
10.12.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10135833 / 5 · Status: In force
20.02.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.02.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10135833 / 4 · Status: In force
19.02.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10135833 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.04.2014
Kandemääruse tühistamine: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10135833 / 3 · Status: In force
27.02.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10135833 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.10.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
30.10.2009
First entry
Ä 135833 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Tarvo PrükkBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Heiko HillerFounder · 1 other company