Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.11.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Otsa, Adraku küla, Mustvee vald, 42103 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5144222e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101377085ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 5 h agoPäevapoeg OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€317klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€255klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 317 046 € | 255 112 € | 1 157 301 € | €1.7m | 4 | 27.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 302 467 € | −32 550 € | 902 188 € | €1.4m | 4 | 09.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 372 061 € | 64 499 € | 934 740 € | €1.5m | 4 | 30.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 153 987 € | 61 134 € | 890 239 € | €1.5m | 4 | 06.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 189 491 € | 32 114 € | 829 104 € | €1.3m | 3 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 219 498 € | 130 686 € | 796 989 € | €1.3m | 3 | 10.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 45 679 € | 13 830 € | 9674 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 228 664 € | 44 658 € | 29 430 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 341 517 € | 24 142 € | 23 777 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 363 405 € | 42 977 € | 23 188 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 331 645 € | 44 383 € | 24 838 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €46k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €41k | €21k | €5k | €161k |
| State taxes 2025 | €14k | €6k | 0 € | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €8k | €5k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €79k | €62k | €75k | €126k |
| State taxes 2024 | €14k | 0 € | 0 € | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €5k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €103k | €63k | €75k | €123k |
| State taxes 2023 | €15k | €5k | €4k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €6k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €65k | €12k | €37k | €217k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | €5k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €6k | €5k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Grants (10 · €430k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
90 102 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
80 888 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
28 803 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
16 662 €
5378 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
Show remaining (4)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
97 958 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
60 045 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
44 640 €
Public procurements (4 · €72k)
Procurement Register · 4 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2024 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | — | |
| 29.11.2021 | Mustvee Vallavalitsus | 53 € | |
| 01.11.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 60 000 € | |
| 01.11.2017 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 11 984 € |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries05.12.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 8
05.12.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 40026016 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40026016 / 7 · Status: In force
18.03.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 23 more events
18.03.2019
Amending entry
Ä 40026016 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40026016 / 5 · Status: In force
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40026016 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40026016 / 3 · Status: In force
05.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40026016 / 2 · Status: In force
14.01.2010
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
14.01.2010
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
14.01.2010
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 26016 · Status: In force
14.01.2010
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 49952 / 3 · Status: In force
05.01.2010
Märkus
Entry no. 2
05.01.2010
Märkus
Ä 49952 / 2 · Status: In force
29.12.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
29.12.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 135960 / 3 · Status: In force
28.12.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne (uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas)
Entry no. 1
28.12.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne (uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas)
Ä 49952 · Status: In force
22.12.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
22.12.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 135960 / 2 · Status: In force
02.11.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
02.11.2009
First entry
Ä 135960 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Alo ToomingBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies