Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.11.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Kastani põik 17-1, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80020 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5296436e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46161 — Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goodse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101351548ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoSN
Born 1972 · 54 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 24.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€55klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
388 €latest
€10k€-5k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 54 981 € | 388 € | 23 536 € | €26k | 0 | 30.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 147 535 € | 5238 € | 23 147 € | €24k | 1 | 13.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 174 433 € | 6086 € | 17 910 € | €34k | 1 | 04.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 130 460 € | −8585 € | 11 824 € | €20k | 2 | 13.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 140 249 € | −11 261 € | 20 409 € | €35k | 2 | 05.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 149 599 € | −4886 € | 31 670 € | €37k | 2 | 04.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 47 539 € | 2562 € | 1010 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 104 043 € | 6454 € | 3980 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 111 383 € | 11 319 € | 3477 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 250 226 € | 12 925 € | 3944 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 225 428 € | 12 391 € | 4152 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €48k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €18k | €21k | €22k | €44k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 968 € | €1k | 982 € | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €18k | €17k | €42k | €35k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 764 € | 917 € | 904 € | 892 € |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €74k | €83k | €48k | €45k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €4k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €1k | 814 € | 846 € |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €30k | €67k | €53k | €76k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €3k | €5k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 933 € | €1k | €1k | 962 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 1 h tagasiHistory (29)
e-Business Register · entries06.09.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 40027316 / 8 · Status: In force
06.09.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 10
05.09.2024
Korraldav määrus
Ä 40027316 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.09.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 40027316 / 7 · Status: In force
29.09.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
Show 24 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40027316 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40027316 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40027316 / 4 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40027316 / 3 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
09.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40027316 / 2 · Status: In force
09.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40027316 / M2 · Status: In force
03.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40027316 / M1 · Status: In force
26.02.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40027316 · Status: In force
26.02.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
25.02.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10136019 / 5 · Status: In force
25.02.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.02.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 136019 / 2 · Status: In force
02.02.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 136019 / 3 · Status: In force
02.02.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 136019 / 4 · Status: In force
02.02.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
02.02.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.02.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
03.11.2009
First entry
Ä 136019 · Status: In force
03.11.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Sergei NikulinBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies