Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.11.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Poe, Tääksi küla, Põhja-Sakala vald, 70402 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53877917e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47111 — Non-specialised retail sale of predominately food, beverages or tobaccoe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101371887ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2560,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAS
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2023
€73klatest
€500k€250k0
201920212023
Profit · 2019–2023
507 €latest
€5k0 €€-5k
201920212023
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 72 667 € | 507 € | 14 137 € | €96k | 1 | 06.04.2025 |
| 2022 | 102 635 € | −3022 € | 13 630 € | €105k | 2 | 01.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 174 442 € | −3203 € | 16 652 € | €110k | 3 | 07.05.2023 |
| 2020 | 290 273 € | −2565 € | 19 855 € | €121k | 4 | 13.06.2022 |
| 2019 | 320 989 € | 4835 € | 22 420 € | €120k | 5 | 15.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | 1 |
| 2025 | 2695 € | 158 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 2198 € | 119 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 78 443 € | 12 509 € | 6841 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 103 361 € | 13 556 € | 8097 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 617 € | 717 € | 667 € | 694 € |
| State taxes 2025 | 39 € | 12 € | 10 € | 97 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | 868 € | 399 € | 110 € | 821 € |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | 52 € | 17 € | 50 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €17k | €22k | €27k | €13k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €18k | €25k | €36k | €25k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 21 h tagasiHistory (33)
e-Business Register · entries08.04.2026
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 20051769 / M5 · Status: In force
14.02.2026
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20051769 / M4 · Status: In force
16.08.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 20051769 / M3 · Status: In force
09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20051769 / M2 · Status: In force
28.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20051769 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 28 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20051769 / 9 · Status: In force
30.12.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
30.12.2021
Amending entry
Ä 20051769 / 8 · Status: In force
03.07.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
03.07.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20051769 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20051769 / 6 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20051769 / 5 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20051769 / 4 · Status: In force
01.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20051769 / 3 · Status: In force
13.07.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.07.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20051769 / 2 · Status: In force
03.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20051769 · Status: In force
11.02.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.02.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10136798 / 5 · Status: In force
04.02.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
04.02.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
04.02.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
04.02.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 136798 / 4 · Status: In force
04.02.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 136798 / 2 · Status: In force
04.02.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 136798 / 3 · Status: In force
16.11.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
16.11.2009
First entry
Ä 136798 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Aivar SiimonBoard member, Shareholder 38%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Egle RaukasBoard member, Shareholder 63%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company