Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.11.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Daalia tee 12, Viimsi alevik, Viimsi vald, 74001 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5533334e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101641355ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBP
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.08.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 290 507 € | 143 486 € | 391 014 € | €402k | 4 | 08.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 193 796 € | 12 389 € | 247 528 € | €254k | 3 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 107 655 € | 10 530 € | 235 139 € | €240k | 2 | 03.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 622 402 € | 146 991 € | 224 609 € | €280k | 4 | 21.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 93 360 € | −20 842 € | 77 617 € | €87k | 5 | 10.11.2021 |
| 2019 | 111 808 € | 6529 € | 98 459 € | €109k | 1 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 42 991 € | 14 971 € | 6862 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 308 394 € | 75 198 € | 32 582 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 275 870 € | 58 516 € | 23 549 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 180 987 € | 27 744 € | 11 974 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 147 198 € | 14 912 € | 5774 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €43k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €10k | €80k | €121k | €98k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €19k | €23k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €6k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €23k | €52k | €136k | €65k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €7k | €29k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €11k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1k | €23k | €132k | €25k |
| State taxes 2023 | 661 € | 647 € | €17k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 709 € | 727 € | €3k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €45k | €21k | €40k | €42k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €4k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
History (17)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10136870 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
31.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10136870 / 6 · Status: In force
31.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10136870 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 12 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10136870 / 4 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10136870 / 3 · Status: In force
16.04.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10136870 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.03.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10136870 / 2 · Status: In force
06.03.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.02.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10136870 / M2 · Status: In force
21.02.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10136870 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.11.2009
First entry
Ä 136870 · Status: In force
16.11.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Baiba PloomipuuFounder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company