Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.11.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Paavli tn 4, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10412 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.stagecraft.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 56672302e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 90391 — Technical support activities for art and performing artse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101336819ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 737,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 14 h tagasi stagecraft.ee1 technology detected
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 201 038 € | 172 € | 80 281 € | €101k | 3 | 12.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 216 193 € | 809 € | 80 128 € | €94k | 3 | 14.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 133 439 € | −7047 € | 79 319 € | €138k | 4 | 12.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 156 657 € | 914 € | 86 385 € | €135k | 5 | 20.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 130 641 € | −19 201 € | 85 613 € | €152k | 5 | 11.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 199 282 € | 21 325 € | 104 814 € | €156k | 5 | 25.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 38 937 € | 4165 € | 4346 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 211 954 € | 22 194 € | 20 084 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 187 327 € | 20 761 € | 12 235 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 241 884 € | 29 847 € | 24 212 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 121 896 € | 24 541 € | 24 773 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €39k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €34k | €23k | €82k | €73k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €6k | €6k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €6k | €11k | €114k | €56k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €4k | €5k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €31k | €50k | €145k | €16k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €12k | €5k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €10k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €23k | €34k | €37k | €28k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €4k | €9k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €3k | €9k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €20k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
20 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 22.11.2011 · kehtiv
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10137112 / 13 · Status: In force
29.10.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
29.10.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10137112 / 12 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 24 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10137112 / 11 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10137112 / 10 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10137112 / 9 · Status: In force
25.09.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
25.09.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10137112 / 8 · Status: In force
22.11.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
22.11.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10137112 / 7 · Status: In force
22.11.2011
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
22.11.2011
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10162685 · Status: In force
26.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
26.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10137112 / 6 · Status: In force
30.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10137112 / M2 · Status: In force
10.08.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10137112 / 5 · Status: In force
09.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10137112 / 4 · Status: In force
04.08.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.08.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10137112 / 3 · Status: In force
30.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10137112 / M1 · Status: In force
21.04.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
21.04.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10137112 / 2 · Status: In force
19.11.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
19.11.2009
First entry
Ä 137112 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Enno InnosBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Paul HimmaFounder · 2 other companies
Silver SimmerFounder · 3 other companies
Toomas TürnpuuFounder · 1 other company