Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.12.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- J. Sütiste tee 5-25, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13419 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56262865e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4322 — Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installatione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101479271ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€250klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€69klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 250 137 € | 68 501 € | 133 059 € | €156k | 7 | 06.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 226 638 € | 80 452 € | 144 558 € | €166k | 7 | 02.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 118 500 € | 32 573 € | 125 810 € | €152k | 5 | 03.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 121 926 € | 4854 € | 123 237 € | €149k | 6 | 23.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 90 267 € | 5976 € | 148 499 € | €156k | 6 | 25.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 119 031 € | 1422 € | 147 524 € | €160k | 6 | 13.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 45 548 € | 27 560 € | 8501 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 238 343 € | 98 718 € | 37 370 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 249 165 € | 99 481 € | 39 776 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 224 604 € | 89 938 € | 32 557 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 111 245 € | 40 779 € | 18 004 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €46k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €69k | €48k | €45k | €75k |
| State taxes 2025 | €30k | €32k | €15k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €11k | €9k | €7k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €55k | €61k | €63k | €70k |
| State taxes 2024 | €23k | €20k | €28k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €10k | €8k | €12k | €11k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €50k | €59k | €54k | €60k |
| State taxes 2023 | €18k | €24k | €23k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €9k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €23k | €21k | €25k | €42k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €9k | €11k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €4k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 19 h tagasiHistory (24)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10138186 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.02.2020
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10138186 / M2 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10138186 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 19 more events
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10138186 / 9 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
14.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10138186 / 8 · Status: In force
14.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
27.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10138186 / 7 · Status: In force
27.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10138186 / 6 · Status: In force
10.01.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10138186 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.02.2010
Amending entry
Ä 138186 / 5 · Status: In force
03.02.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.01.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 138186 / 3 · Status: In force
20.01.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 138186 / 2 · Status: In force
20.01.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 138186 / 4 · Status: In force
20.01.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
20.01.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
20.01.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
03.12.2009
First entry
Ä 138186 · Status: In force
03.12.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Roman VeitmanBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company