Overview
e-Business Register · 15 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.12.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Lõuna tn 51a, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11617 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5023833 · +372 6109434e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86221 — Medical specialists activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101371447ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500B8MO6TUP5TGX95 · lapsed · issued 09.03.2018 · renewal overdue 2623dGLEIF
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoSM
Born 1985 · 41 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.07.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.1mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€31klatest
€50k€-25k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 128 825 € | 31 277 € | 541 480 € | €613k | 14 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 749 328 € | 2438 € | 510 203 € | €569k | 12 | 08.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 665 558 € | 19 177 € | 507 765 € | €553k | 11 | 05.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 572 998 € | 10 766 € | 488 588 € | €525k | 12 | 01.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 427 770 € | −76 402 € | 477 822 € | €528k | 12 | 18.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 482 272 € | −84 373 € | 554 224 € | €608k | 15 | 14.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 85 607 € | 53 264 € | 57 283 € | 25 |
| 2025 | 507 796 € | 208 422 € | 209 026 € | 26 |
| 2024 | 503 461 € | 152 789 € | 159 922 € | 20 |
| 2023 | 337 124 € | 122 964 € | 130 951 € | 16 |
| 2022 | 396 368 € | 85 943 € | 89 949 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €86k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €53k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €57k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 25 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €179k | €115k | €113k | €100k |
| State taxes 2025 | €42k | €49k | €60k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €44k | €49k | €54k | €61k |
| Employees 2025 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 26 |
| Revenue 2024 | €119k | €131k | €73k | €180k |
| State taxes 2024 | €36k | €38k | €38k | €41k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €38k | €39k | €41k | €42k |
| Employees 2024 | 16 | 18 | 21 | 20 |
| Revenue 2023 | €124k | €74k | €64k | €75k |
| State taxes 2023 | €25k | €30k | €34k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €26k | €32k | €36k | €36k |
| Employees 2023 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 16 |
| Revenue 2022 | €161k | €76k | €55k | €104k |
| State taxes 2022 | €20k | €20k | €22k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €21k | €22k | €23k | €24k |
| Employees 2022 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
Licences (2)
MEDRE · 8 h tagasiEriarstiabiMEDRE
2 licences2 locations8 servicesfrom 13.06.2013
ambulatoorsed kardioloogiateenusedambulatoorsed neuroloogiateenusedambulatoorsed ortopeediateenusedambulatoorsed reumatoloogiateenusedambulatoorsed üldkirurgiateenusedperemeditsiiniteenusedtöötervishoiuteenusedultraheliuuringud
FüsioteraapiaMEDRE
1 locations1 servicesfrom 06.03.2024
iseseisvalt füsioteraapia osutamine
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10139658 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
04.04.2022
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10139658 / 10 · Status: In force
03.12.2021
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10139658 / M4 · Status: In force
19.11.2021
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10139658 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 19 more events
14.10.2021
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10139658 / M2 · Status: In force
17.09.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10139658 / 8 · Status: In force
17.09.2021
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10139658 / 9 · Status: In force
17.09.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10139658 / 7 · Status: In force
02.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10139658 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10139658 / 5 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10139658 / 4 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10139658 / 3 · Status: In force
01.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10139658 / 2 · Status: In force
05.03.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.02.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10139658 / M1 · Status: In force
22.12.2009
First entry
Ä 139658 · Status: In force
22.12.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 14 other companies.
Helen TälliBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 70%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies
Airline Promotion & Expertise OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Manumedi OÜ
Board member
Mittetulundusühing Eesti Tennise Liit
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
osaühing HJ & Partnerid
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
OÜ Karja Vara
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Teraapiakeskus OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 45%
Jaak TälliBoard member · 6 other companies
Manumedi OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Otepää vald, Sihva küla, Kondi 7 korteriühistu
Board memberFounder
OÜ Duenova
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
OÜ Karja Vara
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
OÜ Novelta Invest
Founder
Spordiarstid OÜ
Board memberShareholder 67%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Sandra MeisaluBoard member, Shareholder 30%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies