Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.12.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Tartu mnt 13, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10145 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6000925e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86221 — Medical specialists activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101456935ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoMA
Born 1985 · 40 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.11.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 5 h agoThe Health Clinic OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Tech stack
TehnoloogiadDomains (1)
ilukirurgia.ee
Could not analyse (fetch failed)Zone Media OÜEIS WHOIS
Veebilehte ei õnnestunud analüüsida (fetch failed).
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€3.8mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€111klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 3 831 783 € | 110 704 € | 335 359 € | €613k | 13 | 11.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 4 194 203 € | 102 966 € | 339 279 € | €637k | 8 | 18.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 270 963 € | 185 370 € | 676 265 € | €896k | 7 | 09.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 158 226 € | 324 283 € | 666 027 € | €853k | 4 | 01.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 131 371 € | 114 404 € | 379 304 € | €500k | 4 | 12.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 132 007 € | 53 533 € | 288 900 € | €414k | 5 | 03.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 8486 € | 60 775 € | 46 107 € | 23 |
| 2025 | 171 482 € | 208 553 € | 181 587 € | 24 |
| 2024 | 81 592 € | 185 168 € | 144 344 € | 17 |
| 2023 | 44 596 € | 163 609 € | 143 975 € | 11 |
| 2022 | 366 102 € | 133 484 € | 85 627 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €61k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €46k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 23 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €6k | €5k | €98k | €62k |
| State taxes 2025 | €52k | €49k | €49k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €42k | €49k | €42k | €48k |
| Employees 2025 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 24 |
| Revenue 2024 | €14k | €55k | €6k | €6k |
| State taxes 2024 | €59k | €48k | €41k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €34k | €35k | €37k | €39k |
| Employees 2024 | 13 | 17 | 18 | 17 |
| Revenue 2023 | €30k | €6k | €5k | €4k |
| State taxes 2023 | €39k | €42k | €43k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €34k | €41k | €33k | €36k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | €91k | €132k | €55k | €88k |
| State taxes 2022 | €37k | €23k | €34k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €19k | €17k | €25k | €25k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Licences (1)
MEDRE · 3 h tagasiEriarstiabiMEDRE
3 licences3 locations6 servicesfrom 26.01.2022
ambulatoorsed plastika-ja rekonstruktiivkirurgiateenused × 3ambulatoorsed üldkirurgiateenused × 2anestesioloogia päevakirurgiateenusena × 2plastika-ja rekonstruktiivkirurgia päevakirurgiateenused × 2ambulatoorne eriarstiabi (mittekirurgiline esteetilise meditsiini teenus)üldkirurgia päevakirurgiateenused
Grants (2 · €94k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundKohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2018
73 955 €
EISInnovatsiooniosak. ArendusosakEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2016
19 950 €
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 11.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 3 831 783 €
- 07.04.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 10140201 / 11 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 11 · kanne
2024
- 18.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 4 194 203 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 21 other companies.
Mihkel AdamsonBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
Adams Kirurgia Grupp AS
Supervisory board member
Diet Skills OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerShareholder 40%Board member
GV Correct OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerShareholder 38%Board member
Interstellar Trading OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 100%Board member
Upgrade Ventures OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 50%
Vertex Medical OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 50%
VESTIGE VERDANT OÜ
Shareholder 0%
Sten DubinBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
Exponential Ventures OÜ
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 100%Board member
Focuusa OÜ
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 100%Board member
GV Correct OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerShareholder 38%Board member
MTÜ AURA
Founder
Upgrade Ventures OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 50%
Vertex Medical OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 50%
VESTIGE VERDANT OÜ
Shareholder 4%
Kristo SaaristeFounder · 7 other companies
eFuNNeX Asset Management OÜ
Board member
Goodson & RED OÜ
Board member
Goodson Management OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
KS Solutions OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 100%Board member
Prime Wines OÜ
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 51%
Purpose OÜ
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
Riveta Klubi
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member