Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.01.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu mnt 141, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11314 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5045819e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 78201 — Temporary employment agency activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101390185ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500S6OD250FHCWB90 · issued 05.06.2024GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoNH
NSB Holding OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12985107 · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€6.1mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€180klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 6 119 062 € | 180 395 € | 222 896 € | €954k | 122 | 23.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 6 035 193 € | 141 128 € | 292 501 € | €645k | 119 | 09.05.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 8 491 552 € | 75 604 € | 351 373 € | €942k | 159 | 19.05.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 8 759 263 € | 279 009 € | 473 769 € | €1.1m | 170 | 28.04.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 7 804 503 € | 292 452 € | 352 259 € | €922k | 167 | 10.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 7 097 219 € | 206 995 € | 209 807 € | €811k | 151 | 09.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 2 224 333 € | 312 049 € | 339 669 € | 179 |
| 2025 | 8 484 782 € | 1 146 944 € | 1 168 087 € | 177 |
| 2024 | 5 879 878 € | 779 254 € | 815 986 € | 143 |
| 2023 | 6 253 792 € | 977 552 € | 1 020 558 € | 86 |
| 2022 | 8 655 566 € | 1 350 846 € | 1 431 876 € | 144 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €2.2m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €312k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €340k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 179 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.8m | €1.8m | €2.3m | €2.6m |
| State taxes 2025 | €252k | €249k | €302k | €343k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €258k | €249k | €307k | €353k |
| Employees 2025 | 137 | 162 | 191 | 177 |
| Revenue 2024 | €980k | €1.3m | €1.6m | €2.0m |
| State taxes 2024 | €150k | €163k | €210k | €256k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €154k | €170k | €224k | €268k |
| Employees 2024 | 91 | 114 | 140 | 143 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.5m | €1.7m | €1.6m | €1.4m |
| State taxes 2023 | €298k | €262k | €222k | €195k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €308k | €275k | €233k | €204k |
| Employees 2023 | 129 | 130 | 111 | 86 |
| Revenue 2022 | €2.0m | €2.2m | €2.2m | €2.2m |
| State taxes 2022 | €328k | €312k | €367k | €343k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €346k | €332k | €389k | €365k |
| Employees 2022 | 170 | 179 | 171 | 144 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 19 h tagasiHistory (27)
e-Business Register · entries29.04.2026
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 10
29.04.2026
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10140557 / 13 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10140557 / 12 · Status: In force
11.02.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 22 more events
11.02.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10140557 / 11 · Status: In force
02.12.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.12.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10140557 / 10 · Status: In force
02.12.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10140557 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10140557 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10140557 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
26.04.2016
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10140557 / 7 · Status: In force
26.04.2016
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 4
22.05.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10140557 / 6 · Status: In force
22.05.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
02.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10140557 / 5 · Status: In force
02.03.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.02.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10140557 / 2 · Status: In force
10.02.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10140557 / 4 · Status: In force
10.02.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10140557 / 3 · Status: In force
10.02.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
10.02.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
10.02.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
04.01.2010
First entry
Ä 140557 · Status: In force
04.01.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Priit KoikBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies