Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.01.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Pagusoo tn 3-1, Ussimäe küla, Rakvere vald, 44204 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46831 — Wholesale of wood and products for the first-stage processing of woode-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101359317ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€3.5mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-273klatest
€1.0m0 €€-1.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 3 458 920 € | −272 902 € | 617 685 € | €1.7m | 8 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 939 394 € | −766 721 € | 890 587 € | €2.3m | 11 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 4 605 707 € | −77 557 € | 1 782 418 € | €2.9m | 11 | 19.12.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 3 115 832 € | −17 787 € | 1 859 975 € | €3.0m | 11 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2020AUD | 3 020 720 € | 70 441 € | 1 977 762 € | €3.2m | 9 | 24.01.2023 |
| 2019AUD | 4 408 898 € | 718 292 € | 1 997 321 € | €3.4m | 9 | 01.09.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 30 000 € | 4451 € | 4440 € | — |
| 2025 | 2 437 967 € | 139 765 € | 76 092 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 3 847 954 € | 253 966 € | 121 989 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 2 983 030 € | 186 266 € | 125 793 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 4 664 615 € | 182 197 € | 122 433 € | 11 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.0m | €721k | €363k | €327k |
| State taxes 2025 | €96k | €29k | €8k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €37k | €27k | €8k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 2 | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.6m | €955k | €280k | €963k |
| State taxes 2024 | €194k | €60k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €27k | €35k | €28k | €32k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.5m | €494k | €425k | €515k |
| State taxes 2023 | €102k | €28k | €52k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €32k | €34k | €34k | €26k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €942k | €1.1m | €1.3m | €1.3m |
| State taxes 2022 | €75k | €48k | €59k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €32k | €31k | €31k | €28k |
| Employees 2022 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries04.11.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.11.2024
Amending entry
Ä 40025986 / 8 · Status: In force
24.10.2024
Amending entry
Ä 40025986 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.09.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40025986 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 16 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40025986 / 7 · Status: In force
23.08.2021
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 40025986 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40025986 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.11.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40025986 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40025986 / 5 · Status: In force
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40025986 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40025986 / 3 · Status: In force
13.07.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.07.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40025986 / 2 · Status: In force
04.07.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40025986 / M1 · Status: In force
12.01.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
12.01.2010
First entry
Ä 25986 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Janek BikejevBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Viljar LondBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies