Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.01.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Metsavälja, Mäetaguse küla, Vinni vald, 46639 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5288693e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101408213ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoMŠ
Born 1958 · 68 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€234klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
99 €latest
€20k€-15k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 234 041 € | 99 € | 198 014 € | €248k | 3 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 236 461 € | 1271 € | 197 915 € | €257k | 3 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 352 877 € | 18 881 € | 196 778 € | €256k | 5 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 230 410 € | 12 543 € | 177 897 € | €197k | 6 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 28 588 € | −26 505 € | 165 354 € | €194k | 1 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 463 518 € | 9586 € | 191 859 € | €244k | 7 | 19.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 8865 € | 1531 € | 713 € | — |
| 2025 | 72 857 € | 9116 € | 8312 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 8088 € | 9450 € | 11 767 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 6173 € | 16 085 € | 17 689 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 81 691 € | 25 697 € | 37 157 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 713 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €68k | €4k | 0 € | 800 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €2k | €3k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1k | 0 € | 0 € | €7k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | €1k | €3k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €6k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €16k | €18k | €48k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €7k | €10k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €8k | €11k | €9k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40025985 / 12 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
22.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 40025985 / 11 · Status: In force
22.06.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
07.02.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40025985 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
07.02.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40025985 / M4 · Status: In force
07.02.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40025985 / 9 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40025985 / 8 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
08.02.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40025985 / 7 · Status: In force
08.02.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
02.10.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40025985 / 6 · Status: In force
02.10.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40025985 / M3 · Status: In force
02.10.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
20.10.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40025985 / 5 · Status: In force
20.10.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
07.10.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40025985 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.08.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40025985 / 4 · Status: In force
06.08.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.08.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40025985 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.04.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40025985 / 3 · Status: In force
03.04.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
24.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40025985 / 2 · Status: In force
24.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.01.2010
First entry
Ä 25985 · Status: In force
12.01.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 13 other companies.
Imre TiksBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies
ABC WOOD Osaühing
Founder
Imeväel OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board member
Mairo Tiks Racing MTÜ
FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
OSAÜHING KINNISVARAEHITUS
Founder
Prime IM Grupp OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Täru Lihatööstus OÜ
Shareholder 33%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Marco ŠvetersFounder · 4 other companies
Maaris ŠvetersShareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies