Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.01.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Malmi tn 6a, Jõhvi linn, Jõhvi vald, 41537 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 96101 — Washing and cleaning of textile and fur productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101349288ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoTZ
Born 1966 · 60 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€1.3mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€141klatest
€500k€150k€-200k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 287 913 € | 141 175 € | 570 723 € | €706k | 33 | 27.01.2026 |
| 2024 | 1 310 738 € | 87 969 € | 429 548 € | €569k | 37 | 27.01.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 382 196 € | 238 055 € | 341 579 € | €542k | 35 | 21.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 915 402 € | 68 673 € | 103 524 € | €370k | 32 | 16.01.2023 |
| 2021 | 444 681 € | −150 596 € | 34 851 € | €319k | 25 | 26.01.2022 |
| 2020 | 613 767 € | 14 166 € | 185 447 € | €366k | 23 | 17.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 430 579 € | 13 864 € | 171 281 € | €318k | 20 | 26.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 360 029 € | 107 184 € | 65 675 € | 38 |
| 2025 | 1 323 632 € | 441 087 € | 247 064 € | 33 |
| 2024 | 1 324 728 € | 395 480 € | 226 775 € | 38 |
| 2023 | 1 379 360 € | 400 947 € | 201 684 € | 36 |
| 2022 | 984 693 € | 261 968 € | 157 351 € | 37 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €360k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €107k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €66k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 38 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €304k | €319k | €375k | €325k |
| State taxes 2025 | €95k | €99k | €128k | €118k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €58k | €57k | €65k | €67k |
| Employees 2025 | 38 | 39 | 34 | 33 |
| Revenue 2024 | €309k | €296k | €425k | €296k |
| State taxes 2024 | €79k | €88k | €136k | €93k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €52k | €49k | €66k | €59k |
| Employees 2024 | 36 | 42 | 37 | 38 |
| Revenue 2023 | €243k | €265k | €430k | €441k |
| State taxes 2023 | €71k | €80k | €124k | €126k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €45k | €43k | €56k | €58k |
| Employees 2023 | 36 | 40 | 37 | 36 |
| Revenue 2022 | €246k | €186k | €321k | €231k |
| State taxes 2022 | €49k | €50k | €91k | €72k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €31k | €31k | €48k | €48k |
| Employees 2022 | 29 | 34 | 36 | 37 |
Grants (1 · €40k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
39 937 €
Public procurements (17 · €935k)
Procurement Register · 5 h tagasiBuyersAll17Sihtasutus NARVA HAIGLA6sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum2Narva Sotsiaaltöökeskus2Sihtasutus SILLAMÄE HAIGLA2aktsiaselts "Põlva Haigla"1Tallinna Kiirabi1Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus1Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus1AS HOOLEKANDETEENUSED1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20.12.2023 | Sihtasutus NARVA HAIGLA | 2 € | |
| 23.12.2022 | Sihtasutus NARVA HAIGLA | 1 € | |
| 09.12.2020 | Narva Sotsiaaltöökeskus | 40 500 € | |
| 17.05.2021 | Tallinna Kiirabi | 36 330 € | |
| 09.08.2022 | aktsiaselts "Põlva Haigla" | 109 527 € |
Show remaining (12)
| 10.01.2022 | Sihtasutus NARVA HAIGLA | 2000 € | |
| 30.09.2021 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 7228 € | |
| 24.12.2020 | Sihtasutus NARVA HAIGLA | 1875 € | |
| 10.12.2020 | Sihtasutus SILLAMÄE HAIGLA | 1 € | |
| 20.09.2018 | Sihtasutus NARVA HAIGLA | 52 800 € | |
| 27.11.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 35 000 € | |
| 09.10.2019 | sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum | 373 830 € | |
| 12.08.2019 | sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum | 105 066 € | |
| 02.11.2018 | AS HOOLEKANDETEENUSED | 1 € | |
| 12.07.2017 | Sihtasutus NARVA HAIGLA | 89 267 € | |
| 04.05.2018 | Sihtasutus SILLAMÄE HAIGLA | 49 500 € | |
| 18.12.2017 | Narva Sotsiaaltöökeskus | 32 400 € |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40026021 / 8 · Status: In force
18.05.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.05.2021
Amending entry
Ä 40026021 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 15 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40026021 / 6 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40026021 / 5 · Status: In force
28.07.2016
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 40026021 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40026021 / 4 · Status: In force
10.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40026021 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40026021 / 3 · Status: In force
05.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40026021 / M2 · Status: In force
11.03.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40026021 / 2 · Status: In force
01.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40026021 / M1 · Status: In force
15.01.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.01.2010
First entry
Ä 26021 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Toomas ZiljovBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies