Overview
e-Business Register · 16 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.01.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Tähise tn 8, Saue linn, Saue vald, 76506 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5244164 · +372 6212777e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101358473ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2680,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 16 h agoShareholders (4)
e-Business Register · 16 h agoBeneficial owners (4)
e-Business Register · 16 h agoUL
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€725klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€37klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 725 347 € | 36 689 € | 360 514 € | €448k | 6 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 744 149 € | 48 145 € | 323 826 € | €431k | 6 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 727 219 € | 48 402 € | 276 083 € | €410k | 6 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 668 230 € | 54 099 € | 227 682 € | €385k | 7 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 689 155 € | 39 493 € | 173 583 € | €359k | 8 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 672 996 € | 69 714 € | 134 090 € | €273k | 8 | 29.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 184 523 € | 39 562 € | 18 829 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 743 638 € | 142 372 € | 79 229 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 733 192 € | 126 139 € | 70 705 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 754 868 € | 107 771 € | 62 763 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 717 776 € | 104 665 € | 59 350 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €185k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €40k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €151k | €179k | €194k | €219k |
| State taxes 2025 | €28k | €33k | €41k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €19k | €19k | €22k | €20k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €172k | €175k | €188k | €198k |
| State taxes 2024 | €34k | €26k | €30k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €19k | €16k | €19k | €17k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €183k | €170k | €191k | €211k |
| State taxes 2023 | €22k | €24k | €28k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €16k | €14k | €16k | €17k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €150k | €190k | €170k | €208k |
| State taxes 2022 | €25k | €27k | €26k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €15k | €14k | €16k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Grants (1 · €15k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISE-veoselehe liidestamise toetusTaaste ja vastupidavusrahastu (RRF)2025
15 000 €
Public procurements (4 · €16k)
Procurement Register · 19 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2023 | Tallinna Kesklinna Valitsus | — | |
| 17.11.2022 | Tallinna Kesklinna Valitsus | 2615 € | |
| 28.02.2023 | Tallinna Jäätmekeskus | 10 000 € | |
| 18.04.2022 | Tallinna Kesklinna Valitsus | 3800 € |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10142157 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10142157 / 9 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 16 more events
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10142157 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10142157 / 7 · Status: In force
14.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10142157 / 6 · Status: In force
29.03.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
29.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10142157 / 5 · Status: In force
26.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10142157 / M1 · Status: In force
26.02.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
26.02.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
26.02.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
26.02.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10142157 / 3 · Status: In force
26.02.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10142157 / 2 · Status: In force
26.02.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10142157 / 4 · Status: In force
22.01.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
22.01.2010
First entry
Ä 142157 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 11 other companies.
Mart OjasooBoard member, Shareholder 10%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Tarmo IrdShareholder 30% · 1 other company
Urmas LaansooShareholder 30%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Tarmo IrdUltimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies