Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.02.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Tuuliku tee 4, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 10621 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5069196e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46411 — Wholesale of fabrics, household linen and haberdasherye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101347206ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.9mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€78klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 908 622 € | 78 438 € | 565 496 € | €999k | 4 | 10.04.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 104 484 € | 43 586 € | 535 058 € | €905k | 4 | 17.04.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 874 169 € | 194 079 € | 539 472 € | €1.2m | 4 | 16.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 889 215 € | 68 792 € | 383 393 € | €767k | 4 | 02.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 898 734 € | 163 810 € | 350 601 € | €733k | 4 | 11.05.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 2 107 341 € | 82 482 € | 222 791 € | €860k | 4 | 30.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 432 762 € | 32 872 € | 7724 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 2 272 207 € | 129 204 € | 46 227 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 2 432 125 € | 72 268 € | 46 454 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 2 876 046 € | 64 538 € | 49 300 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 3 152 505 € | 47 860 € | 45 947 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €433k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €33k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €588k | €593k | €623k | €469k |
| State taxes 2025 | €23k | 0 € | €46k | €60k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €11k | €12k | €12k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €541k | €585k | €570k | €735k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | €23k | €34k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €11k | €12k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €936k | €766k | €629k | €545k |
| State taxes 2023 | €17k | €6k | €19k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €15k | €13k | €12k | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €606k | €820k | €713k | €1.0m |
| State taxes 2022 | €28k | 0 € | €20k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €11k | €11k | €14k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Public procurements (14 · €546k)
Procurement Register · 6 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.2024 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 7178 € | |
| 19.04.2023 | sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum | 69 323 € | |
| 10.02.2023 | Sihtasutus Pärnu Haigla | 15 695 € | |
| 26.08.2022 | Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla | 95 500 € | |
| 29.07.2022 | Päästeamet | 193 200 € |
Show remaining (9)
| 25.02.2022 | AS HOOLEKANDETEENUSED | 9843 € | |
| 19.03.2021 | sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum | 39 146 € | |
| 16.03.2021 | AS HOOLEKANDETEENUSED | 5785 € | |
| 09.03.2021 | AS HOOLEKANDETEENUSED | 3631 € | |
| 04.03.2021 | Sihtasutus Ida-Viru Keskhaigla | 1968 € | |
| 04.12.2020 | Sihtasutus Pärnu Haigla | 15 386 € | |
| 09.07.2020 | aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla | 58 296 € | |
| 13.02.2020 | AS HOOLEKANDETEENUSED | 8827 € | |
| 14.09.2018 | Päästeamet | 22 245 € |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10142605 / 10 · Status: In force
01.04.2020
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10142605 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.04.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
10.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10142605 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10142605 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10142605 / 7 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10142605 / 5 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10142605 / 6 · Status: In force
15.05.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
15.05.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10142605 / 4 · Status: In force
23.03.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10142605 / 3 · Status: In force
14.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10142605 / M1 · Status: In force
08.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10142605 / 2 · Status: In force
02.02.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
02.02.2010
First entry
Ä 142605 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Toomas HoopBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Ivar TuulBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies