Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.02.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Uus tn 4, Tamsalu linn, Tapa vald, 46107 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 58167712e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101493862ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.4mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€12klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 389 548 € | 12 183 € | 528 422 € | €1.0m | 11 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 813 962 € | 128 747 € | 516 238 € | €800k | 14 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 811 842 € | 110 811 € | 458 952 € | €799k | 10 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 386 026 € | 104 311 € | 348 140 € | €444k | 10 | 05.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 692 183 € | 35 823 € | 243 829 € | €326k | 5 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 981 794 € | 185 641 € | 208 006 € | €273k | 6 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 296 558 € | 18 592 € | 11 190 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 1 474 428 € | 127 578 € | 61 006 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 1 369 954 € | 133 727 € | 74 899 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 1 871 500 € | 178 061 € | 83 697 € | 12 |
| 2022 | 1 953 048 € | 208 264 € | 80 138 € | 11 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €297k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €256k | €327k | €454k | €438k |
| State taxes 2025 | €39k | €24k | €35k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €14k | €16k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €359k | €352k | €321k | €337k |
| State taxes 2024 | €43k | €45k | €29k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €20k | €20k | €17k | €18k |
| Employees 2024 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €273k | €535k | €600k | €464k |
| State taxes 2023 | €31k | €55k | €33k | €59k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €20k | €22k | €19k | €23k |
| Employees 2023 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 12 |
| Revenue 2022 | €245k | €564k | €704k | €440k |
| State taxes 2022 | €55k | €49k | €76k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €17k | €23k | €17k | €23k |
| Employees 2022 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 11 |
Licences (4)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiGrants (1 · €10k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2023
10 095 €
Public procurements (3 · €620k)
Procurement Register · 9 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.11.2024 | Mittetulundusühing Toila Merepääste | 498 440 € | |
| 25.06.2020 | Kadrina Vallavalitsus | 58 137 € | |
| 25.06.2020 | Kadrina Vallavalitsus | 63 375 € |
History (31)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40028719 / 10 · Status: In force
10.08.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
10.08.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40028719 / 9 · Status: In force
15.02.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
Show 26 more events
15.02.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40028719 / 8 · Status: In force
15.02.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40028719 / M2 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40028719 / 7 · Status: In force
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40028719 / 6 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40028719 / 5 · Status: In force
28.12.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
28.12.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40028719 / 4 · Status: In force
23.08.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.08.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40028719 / 3 · Status: In force
24.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40028719 / M1 · Status: In force
19.04.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40028719 / 2 · Status: In force
22.03.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
22.03.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 40028719 · Status: In force
19.03.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
19.03.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
19.03.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10142673 / 3 · Status: In force
19.03.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10142673 / 4 · Status: In force
16.03.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10142673 / 2 · Status: In force
15.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10142673 / M1 · Status: In force
04.02.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
04.02.2010
First entry
Ä 142673 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Kristin TiislerBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Timo TiislerShareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company