Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.02.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Lubja tn 45, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80033 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25991 — Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101347400ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoOÜ RAVAROMET is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 181 840 € | −9801 € | 363 822 € | €565k | 19 | 07.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 357 961 € | 129 674 € | 373 623 € | €530k | 19 | 11.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 384 524 € | 59 588 € | 243 949 € | €419k | 22 | 17.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 068 304 € | −12 730 € | 184 361 € | €369k | 19 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 035 995 € | 50 819 € | 197 091 € | €330k | 17 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 844 474 € | 8098 € | 146 272 € | €308k | 18 | 03.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 418 621 € | 53 504 € | 43 468 € | 23 |
| 2025 | 1 402 973 € | 268 627 € | 213 637 € | 22 |
| 2024 | 1 317 957 € | 230 245 € | 213 519 € | 18 |
| 2023 | 1 593 546 € | 236 056 € | 198 943 € | 19 |
| 2022 | 1 680 804 € | 247 731 € | 205 880 € | 21 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €419k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €54k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €43k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 23 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €274k | €375k | €336k | €419k |
| State taxes 2025 | €56k | €62k | €76k | €75k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €52k | €50k | €53k | €58k |
| Employees 2025 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 22 |
| Revenue 2024 | €340k | €408k | €235k | €336k |
| State taxes 2024 | €51k | €51k | €56k | €72k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €53k | €55k | €51k | €55k |
| Employees 2024 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 18 |
| Revenue 2023 | €521k | €268k | €430k | €374k |
| State taxes 2023 | €74k | €87k | €29k | €46k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €41k | €62k | €45k | €51k |
| Employees 2023 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 19 |
| Revenue 2022 | €314k | €536k | €494k | €336k |
| State taxes 2022 | €47k | €56k | €85k | €59k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €49k | €50k | €59k | €49k |
| Employees 2022 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 21 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 15 h tagasiHistory (11)
e-Business Register · entries09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30043041 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30043041 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30043041 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 6 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30043041 / 3 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30043041 / 2 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.02.2010
First entry
Ä 43041 · Status: In force
01.02.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Rainer RohtlaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Valter RohtlaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company