Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.02.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Mäe, Mõisamaa küla, Märjamaa vald, 78237 Rapla maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53977889e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101376947ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€46klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€42klatest
€200k€50k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 46 223 € | 41 731 € | 44 415 € | €45k | 1 | 17.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 90 597 € | −6282 € | 148 120 € | €148k | 2 | 10.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 111 044 € | 516 € | 154 402 € | €155k | 2 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 293 004 € | −59 572 € | 153 886 € | €154k | 6 | 24.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 241 372 € | 163 865 € | 213 458 € | €232k | 5 | 29.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 232 004 € | −8072 € | 49 593 € | €59k | 5 | 09.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 87 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 89 789 € | 2185 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 41 576 € | 1633 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 99 913 € | 15 290 € | 4318 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 143 731 € | 26 277 € | 6827 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 87 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €19k | €32k | €38k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | 256 € | €1k | 774 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | €9k | €11k | €21k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | 441 € | 243 € | 949 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €36k | €51k | €13k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €7k | €3k | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €1k | €1k | — |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €42k | €53k | €22k | €27k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €10k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Public procurements (5 · €3.5m)
Procurement Register · 1 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2022 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 2 000 000 € | |
| 15.03.2022 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 242 307 € | |
| 25.03.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 207 144 € | |
| 03.04.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 37 401 € | |
| 12.12.2017 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 1 008 000 € |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30043460 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30043460 / 4 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30043460 / 3 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30043460 / 2 · Status: In force
18.07.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.07.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30043460 · Status: In force
12.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30043460 / M2 · Status: In force
10.05.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 30043460 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40027072 / 5 · Status: In force
08.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
08.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
08.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
08.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 40027072 / 4 · Status: In force
08.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40027072 / 3 · Status: In force
08.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40027072 / 2 · Status: In force
29.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40027072 / M1 · Status: In force
22.02.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
22.02.2010
First entry
Ä 40027072 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Andrei ŠvetsBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company