Overview
e-Business Register · 21 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.02.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Parda tn 4, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10151 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56453306e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 10851 — Manufacture of prepared meals and dishese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101358460ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 21 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 21 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 21 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 21 min agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€115klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
126 €latest
€5k€2k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 114 828 € | 126 € | 13 393 € | €38k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 120 659 € | 806 € | 13 266 € | €67k | 2 | 29.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 369 021 € | 763 € | 12 460 € | €106k | 8 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 511 394 € | 442 € | 11 697 € | €137k | 12 | 23.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 273 003 € | 552 € | 11 255 € | €101k | 9 | 03.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 326 438 € | 4306 € | 10 703 € | €108k | 7 | 07.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 41 324 € | 2538 € | 2664 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 118 332 € | 10 067 € | 10 732 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 139 723 € | 9709 € | 10 109 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 145 507 € | 18 428 € | 15 187 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 566 636 € | 70 313 € | 28 596 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €41k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €31k | €28k | €29k | €30k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €39k | €38k | €33k | €31k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €36k | €36k | €35k | €39k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €183k | €184k | €114k | €86k |
| State taxes 2022 | €22k | €21k | €14k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €12k | €2k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 3 h tagasiHistory (35)
e-Business Register · entries09.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40027134 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40027134 / 15 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
06.04.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 40027134 / 14 · Status: In force
06.04.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 14
Show 30 more events
05.12.2022
Amending entry
Ä 40027134 / 13 · Status: In force
05.12.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
13.11.2022
Amending entry
Ä 40027134 / 12 · Status: In force
13.11.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
05.05.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40027134 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.04.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40027134 / 11 · Status: In force
11.04.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 11
14.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40027134 / 10 · Status: In force
14.11.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40027134 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40027134 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
13.09.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40027134 / 7 · Status: In force
13.09.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
25.09.2015
Amending entry
Ä 40027134 / 6 · Status: In force
25.09.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.09.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40027134 / 5 · Status: In force
03.09.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
12.07.2013
Amending entry
Ä 40027134 / 4 · Status: In force
12.07.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
11.07.2013
Amending entry
Ä 40027134 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.06.2013
Amending entry
Ä 40027134 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.02.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40027134 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40027134 / 3 · Status: In force
03.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.03.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40027134 / 2 · Status: In force
01.03.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
22.02.2010
First entry
Ä 40027134 · Status: In force
22.02.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Tiiu SaksBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies