Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.02.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Tähe tn 135b, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 51013 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56914558e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2557,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoÜÄ
Born 1963 · 63 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.05.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€12klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
117 €latest
€2k0 €€-2k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 11 862 € | 117 € | 6410 € | €6k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 24 830 € | 48 € | 6293 € | €8k | 1 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 26 897 € | 205 € | 6244 € | €8k | 1 | 05.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 12 993 € | 1081 € | 6039 € | €8k | 1 | 10.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 23 955 € | −111 € | 4958 € | €5k | 1 | 11.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 19 265 € | −1900 € | 5069 € | €6k | 1 | 07.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 1407 € | 1495 € | — |
| 2023 | — | 2934 € | 3138 € | 1 |
| 2022 | — | 3551 € | 3850 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | 803 € | 604 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 858 € | 637 € | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | 675 € | 753 € | 753 € | 753 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 720 € | 806 € | 806 € | 806 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | €1k | 623 € | 623 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | 665 € | 665 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20051914 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.10.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20051914 / 6 · Status: In force
05.10.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
06.09.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20051914 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 19 more events
06.09.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20051914 / 4 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20051914 / 3 · Status: In force
18.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20051914 / 2 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20051914 · Status: In force
13.06.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40027229 / 5 · Status: In force
27.04.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40027229 / 2 · Status: In force
01.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40027229 / 3 · Status: In force
01.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 40027229 / 4 · Status: In force
01.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
01.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
01.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
25.02.2010
First entry
Ä 40027229 · Status: In force
25.02.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Üllar ÄärmaaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies