Overview
e-Business Register · 15 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.03.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Karukella tn 4-2, Kangru alevik, Kiili vald, 75403 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5119467e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 42211 — Construction of utility projects for fluidse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101365725ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 15 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 15 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.2mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€120klatest
€200k€50k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 209 687 € | 119 909 € | 289 813 € | €448k | 2 | 10.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 742 596 € | −13 061 € | 169 904 € | €358k | 3 | 20.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 083 191 € | 96 935 € | 182 964 € | €488k | 4 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 224 548 € | −52 539 € | 86 029 € | €336k | 6 | 17.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 103 073 € | −47 421 € | 138 568 € | €381k | 7 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 774 937 € | 75 420 € | 185 989 € | €546k | 8 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 177 505 € | 27 340 € | 11 215 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 987 780 € | 70 442 € | 43 809 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 1 211 337 € | 99 745 € | 35 540 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 846 674 € | 58 521 € | 30 364 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 1 020 644 € | 76 723 € | 30 109 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €178k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €241k | €222k | €330k | €195k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €14k | €24k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €11k | €11k | €12k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €137k | €276k | €437k | €361k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €21k | €40k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €8k | €10k | €10k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €257k | €232k | €148k | €209k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €23k | €9k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €7k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €184k | €292k | €278k | €267k |
| State taxes 2022 | €24k | €26k | €12k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €8k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 18 h tagasiHistory (19)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40027393 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40027393 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 14 more events
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40027393 / 7 · Status: In force
08.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40027393 / 6 · Status: In force
02.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40027393 / M1 · Status: In force
22.04.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40027393 / 5 · Status: In force
13.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
13.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
13.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
13.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40027393 / 3 · Status: In force
13.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40027393 / 2 · Status: In force
13.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 40027393 / 4 · Status: In force
01.03.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
01.03.2010
First entry
Ä 40027393 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Marko LoogBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company