Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.03.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Vesse tn 5, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 11415 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5175704e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 32301 — Manufacture of sports goodse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101351687ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2557,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€501klatest
€1.0m€500k0
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
719 €latest
€100k€50k−1 €
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 501 117 € | 719 € | 286 507 € | €352k | 2 | 13.12.2025 |
| 2023 | 628 998 € | 42 820 € | 291 788 € | €376k | 4 | 11.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 636 418 € | 73 219 € | 254 968 € | €330k | 4 | 17.01.2024 |
| 2021 | 630 721 € | 50 023 € | 187 749 € | €240k | 4 | 04.03.2023 |
| 2020 | 552 836 € | 23 716 € | 143 726 € | €220k | 5 | 28.11.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 91 437 € | 13 347 € | 4077 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 612 206 € | 50 680 € | 15 951 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 554 406 € | 55 884 € | 23 740 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 595 450 € | 72 786 € | 34 331 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 625 181 € | 58 130 € | 30 923 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €91k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €84k | €81k | €197k | €250k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | 198 € | €12k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €134k | €95k | €162k | €164k |
| State taxes 2024 | €23k | €5k | €18k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €5k | €6k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €111k | €121k | €161k | €203k |
| State taxes 2023 | €18k | €9k | €23k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €7k | €10k | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €180k | €106k | €136k | €203k |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €4k | €14k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €7k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Licences (3)
Majandustegevuse register · 23 h tagasiPublic procurements (23 · €662k)
Procurement Register · 10 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.06.2023 | Mulgi Vallavalitsus | 129 720 € | |
| 09.03.2023 | Nõmme Linnaosa Valitsus | 5114 € | |
| 06.02.2023 | Mustamäe Linnaosa Valitsus | 5959 € | |
| 22.02.2023 | Nõmme Linnaosa Valitsus | 205 € | |
| 02.03.2023 | Haabersti Linnaosa Valitsus | 1511 € |
Show remaining (18)
| 20.12.2022 | Haabersti Linnaosa Valitsus | 6586 € | |
| 02.12.2022 | Haabersti Linnaosa Valitsus | 6057 € | |
| 18.11.2021 | Raasiku Vallavalitsus | 12 000 € | |
| 06.10.2021 | Järva Vallavalitsus | 29 158 € | |
| 24.09.2021 | Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus | 36 015 € | |
| 08.09.2021 | Saku Vallavalitsus | 35 298 € | |
| 22.06.2021 | Tartu Vallavalitsus | 53 376 € | |
| 06.10.2020 | Türi Vallavalitsus | 60 849 € | |
| 02.07.2020 | Tapa Vallavalitsus | 23 829 € | |
| 16.04.2020 | Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus | 22 343 € | |
| 16.04.2020 | Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus | 19 904 € | |
| 19.08.2019 | Raasiku Vallavalitsus | 8675 € | |
| 19.07.2019 | Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus | 32 052 € | |
| 25.06.2019 | AS HOOLEKANDETEENUSED | 26 194 € | |
| 24.05.2018 | Valga Vallavalitsus | 28 032 € | |
| 03.12.2018 | Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus | 25 854 € | |
| 27.06.2018 | Mittetulundusühing Kasevälja Küla Selts | 77 770 € | |
| 19.09.2017 | Tabivere Rahvaspordiklubi | 15 602 € |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40027437 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.11.2023
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 40027437 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40027437 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40027437 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
21.12.2021
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40027437 / M4 · Status: In force
01.10.2021
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 40027437 / M3 · Status: In force
05.05.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40027437 / M2 · Status: In force
18.11.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
18.11.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40027437 / 7 · Status: In force
08.03.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40027437 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40027437 / 6 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40027437 / 5 · Status: In force
18.11.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.11.2015
Amending entry
Ä 40027437 / 4 · Status: In force
04.08.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
04.08.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40027437 / 3 · Status: In force
17.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40027437 / 2 · Status: In force
02.03.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
02.03.2010
First entry
Ä 40027437 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Kristjan KivinurmBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies