Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.03.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Andsumäe tn 2-4, Puiga küla, Võru vald, 65502 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5540805e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25531 — Machining of metalse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101364014ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoMM
Born 1988 · 38 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€127klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€19klatest
€20k€-15k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 127 053 € | 18 575 € | 23 946 € | €49k | 3 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 138 570 € | −5635 € | 5372 € | €53k | 4 | 21.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 163 086 € | −8331 € | 11 007 € | €34k | 5 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 132 006 € | 5180 € | 19 338 € | €43k | 5 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 140 372 € | 6854 € | 14 158 € | €35k | 5 | 25.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 126 407 € | −25 479 € | 7304 € | €33k | 5 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 45 198 € | 9202 € | 2821 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 205 573 € | 35 832 € | 11 945 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 128 114 € | 26 002 € | 12 574 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 154 212 € | 23 390 € | 16 221 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 193 316 € | 28 062 € | 15 186 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €45k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €32k | €36k | €75k | €62k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €7k | €13k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €29k | €28k | €30k | €41k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €6k | €6k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €4k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €35k | €36k | €40k | €43k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €6k | €7k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €56k | €46k | €45k | €46k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €5k | €8k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Public procurements (2 · €93k)
Procurement Register · 9 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.09.2022 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 75 900 € | |
| 06.12.2018 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 16 620 € |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20051841 / 4 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20051841 / 3 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 13 more events
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20051841 / 2 · Status: In force
27.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20051841 · Status: In force
21.04.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
21.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40027441 / 5 · Status: In force
14.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
14.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
14.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
14.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40027441 / 2 · Status: In force
14.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40027441 / 3 · Status: In force
14.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 40027441 / 4 · Status: In force
02.03.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
02.03.2010
First entry
Ä 40027441 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Mikk MäesaarBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies