Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.03.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Kose mnt 2, Habaja alevik, Kose vald, 75002 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5091110e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 11031 — Manufacture of cider and other fermented fruit beveragese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101666424ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoLoomefarm OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€110klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€14klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 110 316 € | 13 818 € | 136 491 € | €149k | 2 | 14.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 85 197 € | 4212 € | 122 673 € | €136k | 1 | 19.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 74 415 € | 7969 € | 118 461 € | €133k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 78 494 € | 22 795 € | 110 492 € | €113k | 1 | 06.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 44 159 € | 40 678 € | 87 696 € | €90k | 1 | 25.04.2022 |
| 2019 | 12 646 € | 5429 € | 47 018 € | €48k | 0 | 05.03.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 26 181 € | 7762 € | 2305 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 110 821 € | 27 404 € | 9373 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 108 303 € | 27 017 € | 7756 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 84 267 € | 17 339 € | 4514 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 87 503 € | 18 942 € | 5315 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €22k | €30k | €41k | €18k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €8k | €10k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €19k | €30k | €43k | €16k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €8k | €10k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €17k | €21k | €29k | €17k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €4k | €6k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | 798 € | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €15k | €20k | €33k | €21k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €4k | €7k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Licences (3)
Majandustegevuse register · 18 h tagasiPublic procurements (1)
Procurement Register · 5 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.01.2026 | Sihtasutus Eesti Vabaõhumuuseum | — |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40027374 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.01.2020
Amending entry
Ä 40027374 / 10 · Status: In force
03.01.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40027374 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 19 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40027374 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
06.06.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40027374 / 7 · Status: In force
06.06.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
21.02.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40027374 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40027374 / 6 · Status: In force
01.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
29.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40027374 / 5 · Status: In force
29.04.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40027374 / 2 · Status: In force
08.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40027374 / 3 · Status: In force
08.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 40027374 / 4 · Status: In force
08.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
08.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
08.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
02.03.2010
First entry
Ä 40027374 · Status: In force
02.03.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
01.03.2010
First entry
Ä 40027374 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Villy PaimetsBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company