11903610ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

FastSale OÜ

Registered 4. märts 2010, primary activity: Freight transport by road. Main place of business in Peningi küla, Raasiku vald, Harju maakond.

Peningi küla, Raasiku vald, Harju maakondEMTAK 49411Freight transport by road16+ years
Updated 10 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€7k
▲ 85% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
1
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€3k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 11.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 10 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
04.03.2010e-Business Register
Address
Raasiku tee 9-4, Peningi küla, Raasiku vald, 75211 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE101377726ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
2556,00 €e-Business Register

Officers

e-Business Register · 10 h ago
KV
· board member since 16.04.2010
Board member

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 10 h ago
KV
· shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 10 h ago
KV
· ultimate beneficial owner since 31.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2024
€40klatest
€200k€100k0
2019: €92k2020: €82k2021: €160k2022: €36k2023: €31k2024: €40k
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-6klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
2019: €-13k2020: €2k2021: €20k2022: €-13k2023: €9k2024: €-6k
201920222024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
202439 974 €−5738 €28 843 €€39k127.06.2025
202331 101 €8581 €34 581 €€44k028.06.2024
202236 363 €−12 670 €26 000 €€39k028.06.2023
2021159 509 €20 071 €38 670 €€42k128.06.2022
202081 948 €2119 €18 599 €€49k121.06.2021
201992 001 €−13 084 €16 480 €€50k123.05.2021
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q6505 €2158 €1088 €1
202522 638 €6349 €2673 €1
202455 246 €12 264 €3799 €1
202329 760 €5097 €659 €1
202225 384 €6458 €0 €
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€7k
State taxes 2026€2k
Taxes on workforce 2026€1k
Employees 20261
Revenue 2025€4k€6k€7k€6k
State taxes 2025€1k€2k€2k€2k
Taxes on workforce 2025639 €784 €511 €739 €
Employees 20251111
Revenue 2024€19k€9k€12k€15k
State taxes 2024€4k€2k€3k€3k
Taxes on workforce 2024910 €963 €963 €963 €
Employees 20241111
Revenue 2023€13k€4k€2k€11k
State taxes 2023€2k461 €16 €€3k
Taxes on workforce 20230 €0 €0 €659 €
Employees 202311
Revenue 2022€10k€7k€3k€5k
State taxes 2022€3k€2k€1k675 €
Taxes on workforce 20220 €0 €0 €0 €
Employees 2022

Licences (3)

Majandustegevuse register · 21 h tagasi
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083615from 22.03.2026 – 21.03.2036
Valid
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083616from 22.03.2026 – 21.03.2036
Valid
Veosevedu
TegevuslubaRVTL009192from 22.03.2026 – 21.03.2036
Valid

Public procurements (2 · €51k)

Procurement Register · 8 h tagasi
DateProcurementBuyerAmount
06.12.2023Mittetulundusühing Tõdva Vabatahtlik Pääste11 676 €
14.05.2020Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet38 999 €

History (19)

e-Business Register · entries
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40027663 / 9 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.05.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40027663 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40027663 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 14 more events
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40027663 / 7 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
31.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40027663 / 6 · Status: In force
31.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
16.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40027663 / 5 · Status: In force
16.04.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40027663 / 2 · Status: In force
09.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40027663 / 3 · Status: In force
09.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 40027663 / 4 · Status: In force
09.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
09.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
09.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
04.03.2010
First entry
Ä 40027663 · Status: In force
04.03.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1