Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.03.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Suur-Patarei tn 25-4, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10145 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 90112 — Musical composition activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101625685ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 5397 € | 3222 € | 43 509 € | €44k | 0 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 11 235 € | 7788 € | 40 287 € | €41k | 0 | 20.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 6646 € | 6357 € | 32 500 € | €33k | 0 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 6269 € | 5356 € | 26 142 € | €26k | 0 | 20.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 6184 € | 2960 € | 20 787 € | €21k | 0 | 27.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 4713 € | 2375 € | 17 827 € | €18k | 0 | 26.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6010 € | 1430 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 11 774 € | 2705 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 7967 € | 1302 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 9220 € | 1486 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 6281 € | 1186 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 550 € | 704 € | €2k | €8k |
| State taxes 2025 | 99 € | 162 € | 493 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €4k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| State taxes 2024 | 679 € | 271 € | 60 € | 292 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €1k | €1k | 635 € | €6k |
| State taxes 2023 | 249 € | 203 € | 98 € | 936 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | €1k | 517 € | €3k |
| State taxes 2022 | 302 € | 216 € | 52 € | 616 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40028212 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
23.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40028212 / 10 · Status: In force
23.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40028212 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40028212 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 40028212 / 7 · Status: In force
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
27.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40028212 / 6 · Status: In force
27.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40028212 / 5 · Status: In force
14.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40028212 / M1 · Status: In force
06.05.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40028212 / 2 · Status: In force
06.05.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40028212 / 3 · Status: In force
06.05.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 40028212 / 4 · Status: In force
06.05.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
06.05.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
06.05.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
15.03.2010
First entry
Ä 40028212 · Status: In force
15.03.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Karel KattaiBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company