Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.03.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu tn 67, Paide linn, Paide linn, 72715 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5038236e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101426091ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoTS
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 13.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€15klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-2klatest
€5k€-23k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 15 400 € | −2158 € | 2617 € | €14k | 0 | 21.12.2025 |
| 2023 | 6006 € | −5092 € | 4775 € | €16k | 0 | 24.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 10 746 € | −24 591 € | 9866 € | €19k | 0 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 45 081 € | 3945 € | 34 457 € | €47k | 0 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 45 776 € | 2901 € | 30 514 € | €57k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 46 997 € | 778 € | 27 612 € | €59k | 1 | 24.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€10k€5k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 280 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 3624 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 7346 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 17 515 € | 422 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 280 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €2k | 307 € | 900 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 552 € | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €7k | 679 € | €4k | €6k |
| State taxes 2022 | 119 € | 0 € | 0 € | 303 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (32)
e-Business Register · entries19.02.2026
Osanike muutmine
Ä 30043650 / M3 · Status: In force
30.06.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30043650 / 9 · Status: In force
30.06.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
25.06.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 30043650 / 8 · Status: In force
25.06.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 10
Show 27 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30043650 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
16.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30043650 / 6 · Status: In force
16.11.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
10.01.2019
Korraldav määrus
Ä 30043650 / M2 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30043650 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30043650 / 4 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30043650 / 3 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.09.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30043650 / 2 · Status: In force
08.09.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
05.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30043650 · Status: In force
05.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30043650 / M1 · Status: In force
04.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40028637 / 5 · Status: In force
04.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
24.05.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40028637 / 2 · Status: In force
24.05.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40028637 / 3 · Status: In force
24.05.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 40028637 / 4 · Status: In force
24.05.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
24.05.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
24.05.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
20.05.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40028637 / M1 · Status: In force
19.03.2010
First entry
Ä 40028637 · Status: In force
19.03.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Tarmo SavisaarBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies