Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.03.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Ehitajate tee 111-25, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, 13517 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5154838e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62901 — Other information technology and computer service activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101373555ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500CBA6936E12DB78 · issued 23.09.2021GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoKL
Born 1981 · 45 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 28.10.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€47klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€8klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 46 640 € | 7572 € | 95 294 € | €117k | 2 | 09.02.2026 |
| 2023 | 44 543 € | 6738 € | 112 722 € | €133k | 2 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 67 465 € | 14 394 € | 130 984 € | €147k | 2 | 01.02.2024 |
| 2021 | 72 674 € | 6028 € | 136 590 € | €145k | 2 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 84 664 € | 50 953 € | 155 562 € | €161k | 2 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 104 672 € | 81 343 € | 104 609 € | €116k | 2 | 16.02.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 7643 € | 3809 € | 2307 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 48 873 € | 25 591 € | 12 738 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 143 877 € | 44 961 € | 11 476 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 50 067 € | 23 588 € | 10 728 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 49 944 € | 18 674 € | 9892 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €14k | €16k | €12k | €6k |
| State taxes 2025 | €11k | €6k | €5k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €18k | €115k | 97 € | €11k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €28k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €22k | €10k | €4k | €13k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €4k | €3k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €23k | €10k | €9k | €7k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries19.11.2023
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 40028928 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40028928 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40028928 / 12 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
25.02.2021
Amending entry
Ä 40028928 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 22 more events
25.02.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.02.2021
Amending entry
Ä 40028928 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40028928 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40028928 / 9 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 40028928 / 8 · Status: In force
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
08.05.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40028928 / 7 · Status: In force
08.05.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40028928 / 6 · Status: In force
01.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40028928 / M1 · Status: In force
02.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40028928 / 5 · Status: In force
02.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40028928 / 2 · Status: In force
28.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40028928 / 3 · Status: In force
28.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 40028928 / 4 · Status: In force
28.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
28.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
28.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
24.03.2010
First entry
Ä 40028928 · Status: In force
24.03.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Kaur EsnarBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies