Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.04.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Paju tn 9, Võru linn, 65610 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56295357e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101590037ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoRK
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€54klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-5klatest
€20k€5k€-10k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 54 493 € | −5347 € | 37 766 € | €51k | 2 | 04.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 53 508 € | 1459 € | 43 113 € | €56k | 2 | 07.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 57 320 € | 11 437 € | 41 654 € | €56k | 1 | 15.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 54 175 € | 12 243 € | 30 217 € | €43k | 1 | 09.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 44 723 € | 5254 € | 17 974 € | €30k | 1 | 11.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 26 079 € | 3002 € | 12 719 € | €26k | 1 | 19.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 35 938 € | 858 € | 9717 € | €23k | 1 | 20.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 12 983 € | 2071 € | 1628 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 55 444 € | 8618 € | 7843 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 55 809 € | 4647 € | 3747 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 59 932 € | 4162 € | 3215 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 55 497 € | 4159 € | 3047 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €15k | €14k | €14k | €12k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €13k | €13k | €15k | €14k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | 935 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 858 € | 963 € | 963 € | 963 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €17k | €16k | €14k | €13k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | €1k | 867 € | 879 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 797 € | 806 € | 806 € | 806 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €14k | €14k | €14k | €14k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | €1k | 959 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 704 € | 781 € | 781 € | 781 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Real estate (1 · 1,01 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiLauluväljaku tn 23, Võru linn, Võru maakond
KinnisasiKaitsealune maa 80% Elamumaa 20%91901:014:1850#756241
1,01 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →History (14)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40029533 / 6 · Status: In force
14.05.2020
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 40029533 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
13.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40029533 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 9 more events
13.05.2020
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 40029533 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40029533 / 4 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40029533 / 3 · Status: In force
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40029533 / 2 · Status: In force
05.04.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
05.04.2010
First entry
Ä 40029533 · Status: In force