Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.04.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Paneeli tn 2/1, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13816 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 26121 — Manufacture of loaded electronic boardse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101378495ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoIY
Innokas Yhtymä OyFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoAJ
Born 1975 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.01.2026
Ultimate beneficial owner
KJ
Born 1972 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.01.2026
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.1mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€100klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 2 053 000 € | 99 773 € | 883 902 € | €1.5m | 43 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 160 000 € | 110 881 € | 784 129 € | €1.2m | 38 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 1 973 000 € | 87 645 € | 673 248 € | €3.3m | 34 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 1 846 138 € | 93 246 € | 585 603 € | €2.6m | 33 | 01.07.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 1 623 000 € | 83 956 € | 492 357 € | €2.0m | 37 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 1 275 000 € | 55 766 € | 408 401 € | €1.7m | 34 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 640 189 € | 129 708 € | 136 643 € | 45 |
| 2025 | 1 989 749 € | 536 055 € | 564 262 € | 42 |
| 2024 | 3 044 422 € | 449 911 € | 479 850 € | 41 |
| 2023 | 3 077 910 € | 355 455 € | 371 520 € | 43 |
| 2022 | 2 384 730 € | 314 269 € | 336 409 € | 35 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €640k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €130k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €137k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 45 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €443k | €713k | €708k | €126k |
| State taxes 2025 | €121k | €127k | €145k | €144k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €125k | €135k | €153k | €151k |
| Employees 2025 | 41 | 43 | 43 | 42 |
| Revenue 2024 | €886k | €535k | €692k | €931k |
| State taxes 2024 | €102k | €113k | €118k | €118k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €109k | €121k | €126k | €125k |
| Employees 2024 | 42 | 42 | 41 | 41 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.2m | €511k | €807k | €532k |
| State taxes 2023 | €85k | €82k | €91k | €97k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €82k | €88k | €98k | €104k |
| Employees 2023 | 34 | 36 | 39 | 43 |
| Revenue 2022 | €716k | €491k | €722k | €456k |
| State taxes 2022 | €69k | €91k | €80k | €74k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €74k | €97k | €86k | €79k |
| Employees 2022 | 34 | 37 | 32 | 35 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 27.01.2026Lisati tegelikuks kasusaajaks2×expand ›
2025
- 30.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 2 053 000 €
2024
- 30.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 2 160 000 €