Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.04.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- R. Tobiase tn 8, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10147 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5525757e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 73111 — Activities of advertising agenciese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101392015ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€506klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€39klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 505 745 € | 38 696 € | 243 095 € | €297k | 2 | 11.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 480 219 € | 61 222 € | 235 653 € | €254k | 2 | 11.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 457 178 € | 23 226 € | 185 184 € | €209k | 2 | 30.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 477 532 € | 60 189 € | 183 463 € | €225k | 2 | 24.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 393 871 € | 22 720 € | 144 779 € | €182k | 4 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 464 369 € | 35 440 € | 139 779 € | €186k | 6 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 88 232 € | 17 456 € | 6312 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 656 921 € | 85 746 € | 22 733 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 534 872 € | 83 329 € | 21 779 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 516 897 € | 70 940 € | 21 497 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 503 836 € | 78 430 € | 33 609 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €88k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €171k | €216k | €152k | €119k |
| State taxes 2025 | €24k | €29k | €14k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €116k | €128k | €107k | €184k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €21k | €19k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €130k | €153k | €98k | €136k |
| State taxes 2023 | €12k | €21k | €15k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €144k | €128k | €90k | €141k |
| State taxes 2022 | €27k | €22k | €10k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €10k | €5k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries09.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40029677 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.09.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40029677 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40029677 / 12 · Status: In force
20.06.2023
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 40029677 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 23 more events
16.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
16.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40029677 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40029677 / 10 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40029677 / 9 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 40029677 / 8 · Status: In force
06.05.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.05.2013
Amending entry
Ä 40029677 / 7 · Status: In force
30.04.2013
Amending entry
Ä 40029677 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.03.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
17.03.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40029677 / 6 · Status: In force
28.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40029677 / 5 · Status: In force
13.07.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
13.07.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
13.07.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
13.07.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 40029677 / 4 · Status: In force
13.07.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40029677 / 3 · Status: In force
13.07.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40029677 / 2 · Status: In force
06.04.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
06.04.2010
First entry
Ä 40029677 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
MARKO SAUEBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies