Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.04.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Meistri tn 22, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, 13517 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.tesron.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 53452913 · +372 53741972e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101419066ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoTesron Ehitus OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Tech stack
Website analysis · 13 h tagasi tesron.ee6 technologies detected
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Plausible
Security
reCAPTCHA
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 20 754 778 € | 2 463 499 € | 4 535 305 € | €10.4m | 24 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 21 860 671 € | 1 592 078 € | 3 189 978 € | €7.0m | 23 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 17 168 331 € | 514 776 € | 1 873 481 € | €5.9m | 25 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 13 863 466 € | 549 340 € | 1 460 333 € | €3.6m | 23 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 14 474 904 € | 201 275 € | 1 149 864 € | €3.5m | 25 | 14.07.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 11 774 758 € | 372 490 € | 978 749 € | €2.4m | 21 | 18.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 5 880 301 € | 363 822 € | 266 631 € | 31 |
| 2025 | 25 539 223 € | 1 762 677 € | 734 503 € | 30 |
| 2024 | 19 281 857 € | 1 550 140 € | 537 849 € | 22 |
| 2023 | 22 829 276 € | 1 236 967 € | 501 931 € | 20 |
| 2022 | 17 199 762 € | 1 001 842 € | 439 556 € | 25 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €5.9m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €364k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €267k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 31 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €5.6m | €6.4m | €6.7m | €6.8m |
| State taxes 2025 | €352k | €337k | €481k | €593k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €150k | €194k | €194k | €195k |
| Employees 2025 | 26 | 26 | 30 | 30 |
| Revenue 2024 | €3.0m | €4.7m | €4.9m | €6.6m |
| State taxes 2024 | €202k | €327k | €417k | €604k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €120k | €124k | €136k | €158k |
| Employees 2024 | 21 | 21 | 25 | 22 |
| Revenue 2023 | €4.9m | €6.3m | €6.4m | €5.2m |
| State taxes 2023 | €219k | €357k | €303k | €357k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €128k | €129k | €132k | €113k |
| Employees 2023 | 24 | 22 | 19 | 20 |
| Revenue 2022 | €3.0m | €4.7m | €4.2m | €5.2m |
| State taxes 2022 | €204k | €174k | €314k | €310k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €90k | €110k | €119k | €121k |
| Employees 2022 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
Commercial pledges (3 · €500k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
201 500,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 20.11.2017 · kehtiv
#2Kehtiv
88 500,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: teine · Algus 10.12.2018 · kehtiv
#3Kehtiv
210 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: kolmas · Algus 09.04.2020 · kehtiv
Licences (3)
Majandustegevuse register · 14 h tagasiPublic procurements (17 · €22.5m)
Procurement Register · 1 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2023 | Viimsi Vallavalitsus | 2 265 739 € | |
| 21.02.2023 | Tallinna Loomaaed | 994 956 € | |
| 06.01.2023 | Tartu Vallavalitsus | 3 344 212 € | |
| 08.06.2021 | Raasiku Vallavalitsus | 899 672 € | |
| 11.03.2021 | Maardu Linnavalitsus | 1 361 726 € |
Show remaining (12)
| 26.06.2020 | Jõelähtme Vallavalitsus | 1 505 738 € | |
| 07.07.2020 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 1 032 451 € | |
| 09.06.2020 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 270 501 € | |
| 02.07.2020 | Tallinna Linnavaraamet | 1 368 992 € | |
| 28.01.2019 | Lääne-Nigula Vallavalitsus | 2 115 860 € | |
| 17.12.2019 | Sihtasutus Liikva Päikesekodu | 2 841 967 € | |
| 17.09.2019 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 810 462 € | |
| 17.09.2019 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 333 474 € | |
| 29.03.2019 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 529 843 € | |
| 28.01.2019 | Lääne-Nigula Vallavalitsus | 2 115 864 € | |
| 09.03.2018 | Jõelähtme Vallavalitsus | 659 289 € | |
| 15.08.2017 | AS Alexela Oil | 76 221 € |
History (52)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10168648 / 17 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
21.12.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10168648 / 16 · Status: In force
21.12.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 14
12.06.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10168648 / 15 · Status: In force
Show 47 more events
12.06.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 13
09.04.2020
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10168648 / 14 · Status: In force
09.04.2020
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10168648 / 13 · Status: In force
09.04.2020
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
09.04.2020
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 4
01.04.2020
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10168648 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10168648 / 12 · Status: In force
29.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 12
10.12.2018
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10168648 / 11 · Status: In force
10.12.2018
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
06.12.2018
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10168648 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10168648 / 10 · Status: In force
22.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10168648 / 9 · Status: In force
22.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
22.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
18.06.2018
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10168648 / 8 · Status: In force
18.06.2018
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 9
08.06.2018
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10168648 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10168648 / 7 · Status: In force
09.05.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10168648 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10168648 / 5 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
20.11.2017
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10168648 / 4 · Status: In force
20.11.2017
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
19.06.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10168648 / 3 · Status: In force
19.06.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.06.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10168648 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.05.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10168648 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.05.2017
Määruse avalik kättetoimetamine AT-s
Ä 10168648 / M3 · Status: In force
12.05.2017
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 10168648 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10168648 / 2 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10168648 · Status: In force
18.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10168648 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20051677 / 3 · Status: In force
03.05.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20051677 / M7 · Status: In force
07.02.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 20051677 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20051677 / M3 · Status: In force
26.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20051677 / 2 · Status: In force
06.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20051677 / M2 · Status: In force
02.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20051677 / M1 · Status: In force
16.04.2010
First entry
Ä 20051677 · Status: In force
16.04.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Kaarel RuntalBoard member, Shareholder 12% · 1 other company