Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.04.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Tiigi, Vaisi küla, Lääne-Nigula vald, 91105 Lääne maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47121 — Other non-specialised retail salee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101372006ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€70klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-11klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 70 381 € | −10 901 € | 27 492 € | €30k | 0 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 171 253 € | 18 496 € | 38 393 € | €40k | 1 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 186 150 € | 10 098 € | 64 898 € | €138k | 1 | 29.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 104 752 € | 7946 € | 54 799 € | €114k | 1 | 19.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 96 529 € | 22 402 € | 46 853 € | €122k | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 56 452 € | −4648 € | 24 451 € | €33k | 0 | 25.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6956 € | 700 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 59 659 € | 2175 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 69 665 € | 1183 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 88 917 € | 12 188 € | 6997 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 142 799 € | 10 278 € | 1399 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 700 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €11k | €10k | €10k | €29k |
| State taxes 2025 | 180 € | 83 € | 567 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €7k | €23k | €14k | €25k |
| State taxes 2024 | 188 € | 530 € | 209 € | 256 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €18k | €20k | €20k | €30k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €5k | €1k | 440 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €3k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €48k | €22k | €47k | €25k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €3k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | 1 |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries28.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20051706 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20051706 / 10 · Status: In force
05.09.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.09.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20051706 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20051706 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20051706 / 7 · Status: In force
20.04.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
20.04.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20051706 / 6 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20051706 / 5 · Status: In force
02.10.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.10.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20051706 / 4 · Status: In force
31.12.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
31.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20051706 / 3 · Status: In force
30.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20051706 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.03.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20051706 / 2 · Status: In force
19.04.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
19.04.2010
First entry
Ä 20051706 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Tarmo LattuBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies