Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.04.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Raua tn 3, Viljandi linn, 71020 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5163696e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43999 — Other specialised construction activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102201668ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoER
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.02.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 239 441 € | −8555 € | 72 145 € | €92k | 4 | 14.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 186 275 € | 42 894 € | 80 699 € | €97k | 4 | 11.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 186 371 € | 25 651 € | 37 804 € | €48k | 4 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 59 007 € | 4177 € | 12 153 € | €21k | 2 | 23.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 0 € | −3415 € | 7976 € | €8k | 0 | 05.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 10 236 € | 4558 € | 11 390 € | €11k | 0 | 20.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 45 050 € | 14 671 € | 7964 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 200 004 € | 63 036 € | 34 931 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 232 808 € | 68 006 € | 38 007 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 185 350 € | 57 286 € | 31 242 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 202 939 € | 64 145 € | 41 646 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €45k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €57k | €53k | €46k | €44k |
| State taxes 2025 | €15k | €20k | €14k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €9k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €55k | €72k | €65k | €41k |
| State taxes 2024 | €20k | €19k | €18k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €11k | €11k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €37k | €46k | €48k | €54k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €16k | €16k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €8k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €80k | €42k | €36k | €45k |
| State taxes 2022 | €20k | €14k | €15k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €10k | €11k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 14 h tagasiHistory (28)
e-Business Register · entries09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10142997 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10142997 / 13 · Status: In force
18.02.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.02.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10142997 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
16.02.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10142997 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.10.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
07.10.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10142997 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10142997 / 10 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10142997 / 9 · Status: In force
25.07.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
25.07.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10142997 / 8 · Status: In force
02.12.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
02.12.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10142997 / 7 · Status: In force
24.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
24.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10142997 / 6 · Status: In force
03.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10142997 / 5 · Status: In force
26.05.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
26.05.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
26.05.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
26.05.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10142997 / 2 · Status: In force
26.05.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10142997 / 4 · Status: In force
26.05.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10142997 / 3 · Status: In force
21.04.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
21.04.2010
First entry
Ä 10142997 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Eik RullingoBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Janno ŠirikovBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies