Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.04.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Maarja tee 10, Lepiku küla, Kambja vald, 61705 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56614896e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86231 — Dental practice care activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2800,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoKR
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€313klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€4klatest
€10k€-5k€-20k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 313 026 € | 4216 € | 25 394 € | €50k | 4 | 09.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 273 439 € | −16 079 € | 21 178 € | €49k | 4 | 07.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 255 580 € | 6195 € | 37 257 € | €52k | 4 | 22.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 227 768 € | −5307 € | 31 062 € | €41k | 4 | 24.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 209 319 € | 680 € | 36 369 € | €42k | 4 | 16.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 215 939 € | −503 € | 35 688 € | €44k | 4 | 12.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 203 920 € | 5468 € | 36 191 € | €45k | 4 | 09.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 18 355 € | 20 675 € | 4 |
| 2025 | — | 85 882 € | 95 522 € | 4 |
| 2024 | — | 73 453 € | 79 750 € | 5 |
| 2023 | — | 56 839 € | 61 742 € | 5 |
| 2022 | — | 51 758 € | 56 174 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €22k | €19k | €25k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €24k | €22k | €28k | €22k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €18k | €18k | €22k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €20k | €19k | €24k | €17k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €15k | €15k | €13k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €17k | €16k | €14k | €14k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €12k | €15k | €11k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €16k | €12k | €15k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Licences (1)
MEDRE · 5 h tagasiEriarstiabiMEDRE
2 locations1 servicesfrom 01.08.2012
hambaraviteenused
Public procurements (2 · €243k)
Procurement Register · 14 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.07.2019 | Eesti Haigekassa | 121 729 € | |
| 01.07.2019 | Eesti Haigekassa | 121 729 € |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20051870 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20051870 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20051870 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20051870 / 3 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20051870 / 2 · Status: In force
03.06.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.05.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20051870 / M3 · Status: In force
09.05.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20051870 / M2 · Status: In force
23.04.2010
First entry
Ä 20051870 / M1 · Status: In force
23.04.2010
First entry
Ä 20051870 · Status: In force
23.04.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Kaja RandviirBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies