Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.04.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Mäe tn 4-5, Keila linn, 76606 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5177678e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68311 — Intermediation service activities for real estate activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101749040ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 20 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoHS
Hansaconsult SEC OÜFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 26.04.2010
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoKL
Born 1982 · 44 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.08.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
TL
Born 1984 · 42 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.08.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€21klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-11klatest
€200k€90k€-20k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 20 888 € | −11 339 € | 119 228 € | €128k | 2 | 03.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 52 823 € | 21 033 € | 130 567 € | €133k | 1 | 13.01.2025 |
| 2023 | 49 262 € | −5123 € | 129 964 € | €137k | 2 | 31.01.2024 |
| 2022 | 90 542 € | 30 654 € | 140 464 € | €147k | 2 | 27.01.2023 |
| 2021 | 169 377 € | 114 685 € | 144 219 € | €157k | 1 | 21.01.2022 |
| 2020 | 35 323 € | 9961 € | 126 145 € | €132k | 1 | 28.01.2021 |
| 2019 | 24 198 € | 215 € | 118 872 € | €122k | 1 | 23.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3335 € | 1655 € | 1105 € | — |
| 2025 | 22 662 € | 9622 € | 6467 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 53 396 € | 17 767 € | 5856 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 47 180 € | 16 452 € | 8782 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 100 290 € | 38 347 € | 10 602 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €7k | €2k | €7k | €6k |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 867 € | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €7k | €21k | €17k | €9k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €6k | €6k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | 753 € | 677 € |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €13k | €3k | €16k | €15k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €2k | €5k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €34k | €23k | €3k | €40k |
| State taxes 2022 | €21k | €6k | €3k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Real estate (1 · 1,51 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiAltpere, Niitvälja küla, Lääne-Harju vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%29501:010:0225#10758802
1,51 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →History (30)
e-Business Register · entries29.01.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10143203 / 14 · Status: In force
29.01.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10143203 / 13 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
17.03.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10143203 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 25 more events
17.03.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
31.12.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10143203 / 11 · Status: In force
31.12.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 11
03.05.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10143203 / 10 · Status: In force
03.05.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
28.01.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10143203 / 9 · Status: In force
28.01.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10143203 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10143203 / 7 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
12.08.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10143203 / 6 · Status: In force
12.08.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.08.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10143203 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.08.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10143203 / 5 · Status: In force
30.08.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
28.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10143203 / 4 · Status: In force
28.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10143203 / 3 · Status: In force
04.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.10.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10143203 / M1 · Status: In force
25.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10143203 / 2 · Status: In force
25.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.04.2010
First entry
Ä 10143203 · Status: In force
26.04.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Tanel LambingBoard member, Shareholder 60%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies