Overview
e-Business Register · 15 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.04.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Liivametsa tn 6/3, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11216 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5020716e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71121 — Constructional engineering-technical designing and consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102304675ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500965C7B003ES503 · lapsed · issued 09.01.2023 · renewal overdue 125dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 15 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 15 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 15 h agoLUMIRA GRUPP OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 5 more companies.
Tech stack
TehnoloogiadDomains (1)
aircon.ee
Elkdata OÜEIS WHOIS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€58klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
−640 €latest
€200k€90k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 58 238 € | −640 € | 16 966 € | €204k | 1 | 25.09.2025 |
| 2023 | 78 462 € | 2488 € | 39 004 € | €102k | 1 | 15.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 96 898 € | 34 889 € | 69 171 € | €74k | 1 | 15.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 98 584 € | −16 325 € | 49 024 € | €83k | 1 | 17.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 50 846 € | 37 766 € | 108 550 € | €114k | 1 | 05.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 4678 € | 106 816 € | 119 984 € | €124k | 1 | 06.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 13 772 € | 4375 € | 1503 € | — |
| 2025 | 80 973 € | 22 847 € | 6147 € | — |
| 2024 | 63 044 € | 16 167 € | 6541 € | — |
| 2023 | 98 483 € | 18 530 € | 6132 € | — |
| 2022 | 115 615 € | 20 718 € | 5426 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €33k | €18k | €10k | €20k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €5k | €3k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €12k | €12k | €20k | €18k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €27k | €21k | €30k | €21k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | 0 € | €7k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €14k | €28k | €54k | €20k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €5k | €6k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €2k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries22.10.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
22.10.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10143264 / 13 · Status: In force
11.06.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
11.06.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10143264 / 12 · Status: In force
09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10143264 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 24 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10143264 / 11 · Status: In force
14.10.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
14.10.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10143264 / 10 · Status: In force
05.03.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
05.03.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10143264 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10143264 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10143264 / 7 · Status: In force
29.11.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
29.11.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10143264 / 6 · Status: In force
24.11.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10143264 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
18.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10143264 / 5 · Status: In force
17.11.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
17.11.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
17.11.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
17.11.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10143264 / 3 · Status: In force
17.11.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10143264 / 4 · Status: In force
17.11.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10143264 / 2 · Status: In force
27.04.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.04.2010
First entry
Ä 10143264 · Status: In force
27.04.2010
First entry
Ä 10143264 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 9 other companies.
Rene PapliBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 9 other companies
CLIMAWORKS OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 50%Ultimate beneficial owner
E.D.E.-LT OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Everwood Productions OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Kvantum KV OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
KVJ GROUP OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
KVJ Tehnosüsteemid OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
Lexelli OÜ
Board member
SAMTEC OÜ
Founder
Vidianto Grupp OÜ
Founder