Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.04.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Kungla tn 40-6, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10413 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.hannaliina.come-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 56654168e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 90202 — Stage performance of musicianse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101369996ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 h agoHV
Born 1981 · 45 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.09.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
BuiltWith · indekseerimataDomains (1)
www.hannaliina.com
Äriregister
Veebilehte ei õnnestunud analüüsida (fetch failed).
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€80klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-4klatest
€10k€-5k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 80 150 € | −4042 € | 17 067 € | €28k | 0 | 31.01.2025 |
| 2023 | 46 027 € | 3454 € | 31 109 € | €36k | 0 | 07.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 30 361 € | −10 138 € | 30 655 € | €33k | 0 | 10.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 35 421 € | 8839 € | 46 293 € | €47k | 0 | 30.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 22 318 € | −2568 € | 43 454 € | €46k | 0 | 30.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 36 616 € | −3684 € | 48 772 € | €49k | 0 | 26.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 19 892 € | 4687 € | 2310 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 103 480 € | 19 042 € | 5598 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 76 923 € | 8887 € | 1197 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 39 455 € | 5487 € | 210 € | — |
| 2022 | 32 798 € | 4380 € | 344 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €32k | €26k | €21k | €25k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €3k | €5k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | 830 € | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €22k | €18k | €16k | €21k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 443 € | 347 € | 198 € | 209 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €16k | €4k | €6k | €13k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €1k | 349 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 210 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €11k | €3k | €10k | €8k |
| State taxes 2022 | 521 € | 557 € | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 344 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10143343 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.11.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10143343 / 6 · Status: In force
01.11.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10143343 / M1 · Status: In force
01.11.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
Show 10 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10143343 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10143343 / 4 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10143343 / 3 · Status: In force
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10143343 / 2 · Status: In force
19.08.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.04.2010
First entry
Ä 10143343 · Status: In force
28.04.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Hanna-Liina VõõsaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies