Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.04.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Suur-Paala tn 2a, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13619 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6211720e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 14299 — Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101395070ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500PELI0JYPM25X15 · lapsed · issued 17.01.2024 · renewal overdue 481dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoSM
Born 1975 · 51 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€745klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-16klatest
€20k€-15k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 744 871 € | −16 123 € | −8470 € | €193k | 25 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 850 654 € | 1623 € | 7653 € | €216k | 25 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 868 193 € | 8112 € | 6030 € | €264k | 26 | 10.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 558 306 € | −21 446 € | −2082 € | €228k | 26 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 620 321 € | −15 366 € | 19 364 € | €175k | 26 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 793 314 € | 16 152 € | 34 730 € | €165k | 26 | 25.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 217 312 € | 53 244 € | 55 511 € | 25 |
| 2025 | 885 339 € | 165 831 € | 176 066 € | 24 |
| 2024 | 851 221 € | 166 527 € | 176 371 € | 26 |
| 2023 | 1 098 344 € | 170 497 € | 181 222 € | 26 |
| 2022 | 932 284 € | 136 718 € | 143 834 € | 29 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €217k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €53k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €56k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 25 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €223k | €229k | €168k | €266k |
| State taxes 2025 | €49k | €36k | €41k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €52k | €39k | €43k | €42k |
| Employees 2025 | 27 | 25 | 26 | 24 |
| Revenue 2024 | €214k | €205k | €156k | €276k |
| State taxes 2024 | €46k | €44k | €39k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €48k | €47k | €41k | €41k |
| Employees 2024 | 26 | 26 | 24 | 26 |
| Revenue 2023 | €415k | €249k | €159k | €275k |
| State taxes 2023 | €44k | €50k | €41k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €46k | €53k | €43k | €39k |
| Employees 2023 | 28 | 28 | 26 | 26 |
| Revenue 2022 | €183k | €201k | €160k | €388k |
| State taxes 2022 | €28k | €36k | €33k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €30k | €37k | €35k | €42k |
| Employees 2022 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 29 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €185k)
Business Register · pledgesGrants (1 · €36k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
35 653 €
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries29.04.2026
Osanike muutmine
Ä 10143370 / M5 · Status: Allkirjastatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10143370 / 12 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
15.03.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10143370 / 11 · Status: In force
15.03.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 24 more events
18.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10143370 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10143370 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10143370 / 9 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10143370 / 8 · Status: In force
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.03.2015
Kustutamishoiatuse avaldamine Ametlikes Teadaannetes
Ä 10143370 / M3 · Status: In force
13.08.2014
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10143370 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.11.2013
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10143370 / 7 · Status: In force
07.11.2013
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
04.11.2013
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10143370 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.09.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10143370 / 6 · Status: In force
17.09.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.09.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10143370 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.08.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10143370 / 2 · Status: In force
06.08.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10143370 / 4 · Status: In force
06.08.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10143370 / 3 · Status: In force
06.08.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
06.08.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
06.08.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
29.04.2010
First entry
Ä 10143370 · Status: In force
29.04.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Sven MaibaumBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Rein SeldeShareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies