Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.05.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Aisa tee 6, Jõõpre küla, Pärnu linn, 88303 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53461200e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16241 — Manufacture of wooden containers and palletse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101380399ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2552,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders (5)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders (5)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners (5)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoPH
Born 1961 · 65 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€2.5mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-23klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2 546 221 € | −23 213 € | 785 511 € | €905k | 12 | 17.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 2 382 337 € | 197 949 € | 858 724 € | €1000k | 10 | 10.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 858 310 € | 32 094 € | 660 775 € | €799k | 9 | 15.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 516 758 € | −6600 € | 628 681 € | €794k | 11 | 10.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 774 986 € | 184 834 € | 635 281 € | €787k | 10 | 25.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 353 175 € | 301 068 € | 450 447 € | €525k | 11 | 11.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 721 689 € | 62 916 € | 149 379 € | €195k | 8 | 21.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 414 537 € | 51 878 € | 34 692 € | 16 |
| 2025 | 2 546 426 € | 274 364 € | 157 594 € | 16 |
| 2024 | 2 283 565 € | 286 379 € | 156 741 € | 12 |
| 2023 | 1 821 045 € | 236 489 € | 132 215 € | 15 |
| 2022 | 2 571 366 € | 180 745 € | 80 576 € | 14 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €415k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €52k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €35k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 16 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €636k | €593k | €627k | €691k |
| State taxes 2025 | €78k | €51k | €78k | €67k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €36k | €38k | €41k | €42k |
| Employees 2025 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
| Revenue 2024 | €441k | €578k | €578k | €686k |
| State taxes 2024 | €64k | €63k | €67k | €92k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €33k | €38k | €43k | €43k |
| Employees 2024 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 12 |
| Revenue 2023 | €341k | €472k | €515k | €493k |
| State taxes 2023 | €38k | €47k | €73k | €78k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €24k | €24k | €42k | €42k |
| Employees 2023 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 15 |
| Revenue 2022 | €511k | €692k | €630k | €739k |
| State taxes 2022 | €47k | €49k | €33k | €51k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €15k | €23k | €23k | €20k |
| Employees 2022 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 14 |
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries30.07.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
30.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30043417 / 12 · Status: In force
23.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30043417 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30043417 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 22 more events
27.06.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
27.06.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30043417 / 10 · Status: In force
21.02.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
21.02.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30043417 / 9 · Status: In force
06.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
06.05.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30043417 / 8 · Status: In force
15.11.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
15.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30043417 / 7 · Status: In force
13.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30043417 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30043417 / 6 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30043417 / 5 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30043417 / 4 · Status: In force
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30043417 / 3 · Status: In force
28.04.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30043417 / 2 · Status: In force
22.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30043417 / M1 · Status: In force
11.05.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
11.05.2010
First entry
Ä 30043417 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Evar SeppBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 20%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Priit HarjaksBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 20%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies