Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.05.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Valguse tn 17a, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11618 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 77111 — Rental and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles (with a maximum permissible weight up to 3,5 tons)e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101373681ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 5156,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500E0FE510DPFB665 · issued 13.06.2023GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 11 h agoOÜ Leitvaagen is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€37klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-51klatest
€500k€-750k€-2.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 36 600 € | −50 900 € | 6 868 929 € | €6.9m | 1 | 11.09.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 19 000 € | −103 711 € | 6 919 830 € | €6.9m | 1 | 06.11.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 14 768 € | −152 259 € | −1 333 246 € | €3.2m | 1 | 10.05.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 18 000 € | −1 455 175 € | −1 180 987 € | €3.1m | 0 | 16.01.2023 |
| 2020AUD | 10 065 € | 106 881 € | 464 188 € | €3.5m | 0 | 09.02.2022 |
| 2019 | 19 800 € | 494 902 € | 357 307 € | €2.2m | 0 | 27.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 117 486 € | 5995 € | 2875 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 155 417 € | 44 598 € | 12 685 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 27 200 € | 20 013 € | 12 168 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 499 059 € | 59 292 € | 11 912 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 98 268 € | 35 767 € | 9096 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €117k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €28k | €45k | €7k | €77k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €13k | €5k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €4k | €7k | €10k | €7k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €110k | €329k | €59k | €2k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €42k | €9k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €5k | €5k | €87k | €2k |
| State taxes 2022 | 881 € | €3k | €3k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 505 € | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries07.10.2024
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10143990 / 9 · Status: In force
09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10143990 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.03.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 8
15.03.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10143990 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 13 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10143990 / 7 · Status: In force
24.05.2023
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 6
24.05.2023
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10143990 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10143990 / 5 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10143990 / 4 · Status: In force
04.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10143990 / 3 · Status: In force
16.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10143990 / 2 · Status: In force
18.05.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
18.05.2010
First entry
Ä 10143990 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 16 other companies.
Ott KikkasBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 16 other companies
Grappa OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
OTT Invest OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ 2Torni
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Ellips Maja
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Fund Asset
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Fund Ehitus
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Kadaka HUB
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Mauruse Maja
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Ovaal Maja
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ PR Betoon
Founder
OÜ RealCorp
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Sektor Maja
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Võtme10
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Võtme12
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Õigusmaja
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Tallinn, Liivalaia tn 41 korteriühistu
Board member