Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.05.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Kivila tn 20-37, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13917 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5188755e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46191 — Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesalee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101465049ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 64883HZX21N4J026MV15 · issued 19.03.2026GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoVD
Born 1988 · 38 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 28.11.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 10 h agoPALLADIO INVEST OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 3 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€230klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€10klatest
€100k€48k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 230 114 € | 10 145 € | 174 099 € | €497k | 1 | 30.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 291 582 € | 9169 € | 163 953 € | €505k | 2 | 14.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 174 134 € | −4536 € | 154 784 € | €511k | 2 | 07.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 137 329 € | 13 241 € | 159 609 € | €436k | 2 | 31.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 115 846 € | 31 705 € | 146 368 € | €417k | 1 | 27.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 104 485 € | 54 630 € | 114 662 € | €441k | 2 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 108 245 € | 33 647 € | 29 501 € | 10 |
| 2025 | 257 563 € | 46 252 € | 30 333 € | 10 |
| 2024 | 229 535 € | 13 839 € | 3134 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 271 240 € | 17 775 € | 3493 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 177 810 € | 8892 € | 3874 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €108k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €34k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 10 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €79k | €58k | €39k | €82k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €1k | €8k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €6k | €22k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 |
| Revenue 2024 | €44k | €37k | €72k | €77k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €7k | €2k | 445 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €1k | 309 € | 170 € |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €57k | €44k | €82k | €89k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €1k | €6k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 945 € | 945 € | 738 € | 865 € |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €38k | €46k | €53k | €41k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €3k | €3k | 880 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 954 € | €1k | 945 € | 945 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 9 h tagasiHistory (23)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10144397 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
29.05.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10144397 / 10 · Status: In force
29.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10144397 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10144397 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
23.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10144397 / 7 · Status: In force
23.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
21.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10144397 / 6 · Status: In force
21.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.07.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10144397 / 5 · Status: In force
13.06.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10144397 / M4 · Status: In force
18.08.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10144397 / 4 · Status: In force
03.07.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10144397 / M3 · Status: In force
29.05.2014
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10144397 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10144397 / 3 · Status: In force
31.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10144397 / M1 · Status: In force
11.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10144397 / 2 · Status: In force
11.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.05.2010
First entry
Ä 10144397 · Status: In force
28.05.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Viktoria DulgerBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies